Club 2 Vitesse - 85 cm - Barème A au chrono sans barrage /

Epreuve Partie 1

1
LISE CHIRINIAN
EARL RUA
Watch now
2
MATHILDE CAUDE
JACK MAC
Watch now
4
ALINE ROYER
VASCO
Watch now
6
NIEVE PIPPING
CAPELLA D'EGLE
Watch now
7
CLARA MICHOUD
OSCAR DE LA BEVIERE
Watch now
8
EMMANUELLE LAMBERT
FALMORE BARNEY
Watch now
9
BLANCHE BILLARANT
URAHN DE RELEVANT
Watch now
10
AMBRE PARENT
LINOTTE DU GUE
Watch now
11
MARIE EUGENIE CORNALI
SACHA DE NANTAS
Watch now
12
ZOE ITZSTEIN
SILVER JOJO
Watch now
13
LOANE MONTEGRE
VAIKO DE LAMARRE
Watch now
14
NOEMIE BOYMOND
UBAC DU MOULIN D'ARS
Watch now
15
CAROLYN LABORDE
TARENTINO PLAISANCE
Watch now
16
ANTONIN VADALA
SILVER ASH ASHTAY
Watch now
17
CHIARA SAILLARD
TOP GUN DES COURS
Watch now
18
ADELAIDE CHANTELOT
A CAPELLA DU FORT
Watch now
19
EMMA AGONI
CORIN
Watch now
20
CLEMENCE FALQUET
PUZZLE
Watch now
22
JULIA WILBERS
DEXTER
Watch now
23
MANON PERRET
TYRCANOL PRINCE HECTOR
Watch now
24
ELEONORE PY
ANKARA EL ESNA
Watch now
25
ELINA VERRET
ECLIPSE
Watch now
26
DENIS CUVILLIER
KOOKOON DE SANTALE
Watch now
28
MARLINE TENDILLE
EARL RUA
Watch now
29
JULIE LARDEAU
JACK MAC
Watch now
30
SARAH RIMBOD
ALAURE
Watch now
31
ELENA JACQUET
QUILUCRU ESPIEGLE
Watch now
32
LUCAS MOURIER
QUAMELIA DE CHANU
Watch now
33
ESTELLE PACI
VEYLAND SITTE D'ELWEE
Watch now
34
CLARA VADALA
VAIKO DE LAMARRE
Watch now
35
MATHILDE FOVEAU
SCARLETTE DE LA CEM
Watch now
36
CAPUCINE GERFAUD VALENTIN
URAHN DE RELEVANT
Watch now
37
CORALYNE ROSNOBLET
SILVER ASH ASHTAY
Watch now
39
LISA KNOPF
SISSI DU VIVIERS
Watch now
38
OLIVIA LAUGIER
SUNSHINE BOY
Watch now
40
NOEMIE LIVERPOOL
CALETTA DE LAUBRY
Watch now
41
CHLOE FRIDEZ
KAYAC DE PEPINVAST
Watch now
42
GREGORY HUGENTOBLER
STOLZI
Watch now
43
MARIE DEVOVE
BASTELICCA DU MISTRAL
Watch now
44
LISE CHIRINIAN
SACHA DE NANTAS
Watch now
45
JEANNE GAUTHIER
AUPIUM VERCHERE
Watch now
46
LOLA PRIEUR
ECLIPSE
Watch now
47
MARIE EUGENIE CORNALI
CORIN
Watch now
48
CORENTIN SOMBRET
POUSKA DARCHEVILLIERS
Watch now
49
DAVID MOURIER
AKTORBIEF D'HURL'VENT
Watch now
50
LOLA RATOUIS
FRODO VAN DE VOORTBOSSEN
Watch now
51
EVA TABARONI
CASPER
Watch now
52
ALYSSA MALLEK
QUAPRICE DE TOEL
Watch now
53
NIEVE PIPPING
CALL GIRL DES SOURCES
Watch now
54
MATHILDE GALICHON
FILOU DE BARACHY
Watch now
55
ILONA BONNET
TYRCANOL PRINCE HECTOR
Watch now
56
LEA LECART
CYBEL'ESPIEGLE
Watch now
57
ALEXIA BARBA
LORCA DE HUS
Watch now
58
EVA CHOSSONNERIE
SANS COMPLEXE
Watch now
59
MARION VALDEBOUSE
MISS SALUTE V
Watch now
60
CECILE BEAUDEAU
SILVER ASH ASHTAY
Watch now
61
CONSTANCE THEVENOT
CALETTA DE LAUBRY
Watch now
64
ALYSSA BORTOLI
VAIKO DE LAMARRE
Watch now

Epreuve Partie 2

Remise des Prix