CSI2* Table A (238.2.1) 1.30m / Prix Baloise assurances

Competition Part 1

152
Bubble Dream du Roton Z
Baloubet du Rouet X Chippendale Z
Yves Simon
Watch now
106
Verona Z
Lucas Cousin
Watch now
42
Cookie 57
Cristallo 7 X Cosinus
Anuschka Zewe
Watch now
75
La Corona 10
Der Senaat 111 X Contango
Francois Herbecq
Watch now
171
Fils de Flo
Florentianer
Lucie Kieffer
Watch now
122
Damaskus van de Kapel
Zento X Gladstone
Stephanie D'Andrimont
Watch now
85
Qualify For Benefit V
Célia Giorgetti
Watch now
16
Brigand des Biez
Rexar du Houssoit X Ogano Sitte
Kristin Jedermann
Watch now
70
Jeunesse Van T Gestelhof
Nabab de Reve X Darco
Catherine Bouvy
Watch now
149
Alinca de Etang
Stefan Meierhans
Watch now
104
Ultragood des Vaux
Diamant de Semilly X Quidam de Revel
Arthur Vermeersch
Watch now
59
Fameuze
Namelus R X Mermus R
Nadine van Wylick-Hintzen
Watch now
84
Picoline NL
Puccini X Wanninger
Noemie Goergen
Watch now
193
Galante B 2
Dollar de La Pierre X Contender
Julie Kraus
Watch now
76
Latina
Nonstop X Feinschnitt I V D Richter
Peter Kuchar
Watch now
184
Tourano
Toulon X Contender
Alan Kelly
Watch now
169
Enjoy BE
Van Gogh X Hold Up Premier
Julie Thiry
Watch now
26
Cattenom
Fbw Cassius Clay X Champ Of Class
Maximilian Meiers
Watch now
119
Cornetto Z
Corland X Casssini I
Filip Lacus
Watch now
189
Adagio Vom Lunkeshof
Asca Z
Victor Bettendorf
Watch now
120
Cortado
Cassus X Nobre XX
Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam
Watch now
71
Kaa du Gibet
Kiwi X For Pleasure
Catherine Feltes
Watch now
111
Zeltik D 'Alene
Toini Glesener
Watch now
162
Chimaira PJ
Chacco-Blue X Graf Grannus
Marcel Ewen
Watch now

Competition Part 2

112
Ziggy Stardust Z
Zandor X Schilling ET
Tolga Aksoyek
Watch now
80
Miss Master
Master de Menardiere X Silvio I
Liette Thiry
Watch now
190
Carenina
Caretino X Capitol I
Steve Guerdat
Watch now
9
Bali de La Hart
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Landaris
Kevin Maus
Watch now
53
Dullahan des Fusains
Dutch Capitol Z
Fabrice Meyers
Watch now
124
Leelandi
Alexia Hilpipre
Watch now
47
Corvette
Contender X Carthago
Marlies van Soest
Watch now
174
Ganorad
Bacardi VDL
Sven Joseph Hadley
Watch now
113
Zirocco's Flash
Zirocco Blue X N-Aldato
Boy-Adrian van Gelderen
Watch now
137
Gutricia
Zambesi TN
Ellen Beckers
Watch now
60
Fardon
Maria Simakhodskaya
Watch now
166
Elanda EB
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Heartbreaker
Talal Al Zahem
Watch now
161
Chactus
Chacco-Blue X Cento
Hans Helmut Bauer
Watch now
136
Granito Noordenhoek
Corland
Marc Beckers
Watch now
36
Clintender
Clinton I X Contender
Paul van Wylick
Watch now
135
Fabio Van'T Hagenhof Z
Figo de Muze X Bentley Vd Heffinck
François Bossu
Watch now
163
Cliath du Grand Champ (E.T.)
Radco d'Houtveld X Cambridge Cole
Yves Simon
Watch now
18
Calyan des Chenes
Casquetto X Escudo I
Lucas Cousin
Watch now
50
Dali Van Essell
Turbo Van'T Gestelhof X Sir de Verneuil XX
Anna Maria Pokraszov
Watch now
179
Libya 2
Galisco Van Paemel X Landfriese I
Francois Herbecq
Watch now
172
Frankie's Boy K
Florentianer X Lagavulin
Lucie Kieffer
Watch now
123
D Day de Lison Z
Darco X Athenagorias XX
Stephanie D'Andrimont
Watch now
56
Ekita Eindeken Z
Emilion Van T Schaaphof X Codex
Célia Giorgetti
Watch now
43
Cooltender
Colman X Contendro I
Kristin Jedermann
Watch now

award ceremony