Future Stars CSIYH 7Y - 1m35 against the clock /

Competition Part 1

1314
Fantasie Vhw Z
Filou de Muze
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
1335
Balzane du Mazes
Kannan
Emma Stoker
Watch now
1343
Nabab's Diamant vh Willebeke Z
Nabab de Reve
Alexandre Sueur
Watch now
1362
Crokke
Contendros 2
David Will
Watch now
1216
Baladine du Chanu
Kannan
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
1221
Beautiful d'Isky
Djalisco du Guet
Clement Boulanger
Watch now
1249
Boreale de Fondcombe
Tinka's Boy
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Watch now
1264
Ginger Ale
Tyson
Yves Houtackers
Watch now
1270
Boheme de La Roque
Kannan*Gfe
Marie Hécart
Watch now
1202
Lord Lucio
Legolas
Taylor Alexander
Watch now
1301
Best Of Mury Marais Z
Bonaparte Z
Patrick Mc Entee
Watch now
1346
Gilithyia Vls
Querly Elvis
Nicolas Toro
Watch now
1380
Balento C.S
Balou du Rouet
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
1241
Bakogan de St Jean
Kannan*Gfe
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
1309
Federal-T.H.
President
Peter Moloney
Watch now
1310
Engerupgaards Cezanne
Balou du Rouet
Charlotte Mcauley
Watch now
1311
Chic Chic
Comme IL Faut
Stephen Moore
Watch now
1317
Ze Carioca
Canturo
Rodrigo Pessoa
Watch now
1319
Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z
Quinar Z
Nicola Philippaerts
Watch now
1320
Northern Comme Plot
Plot Blue
Anthony Philippaerts
Watch now
1323
Petit Prince HD
Catoki
Nicola Pohl
Watch now
1324
Axel 111 Z
Action Breaker
Abdel Said
Watch now
1328
Godess Hero Z
Glasgow W vh Merelsnest
Emily Short
Watch now
1330
Escorial K
Chaccos' Son
Janika Sprunger
Watch now
1337
Boboun La Chesnais
Diamant de Semilly
Isabelle Strom
Watch now
1352
Loreen van de Landhoek
Breemeersen Adorado
Marthe Van Gorp
Watch now
1354
Acapitol
Acodetto
Caterina Verga
Watch now
1355
Enjoy Vd Wijnhoeve Z
Thibault Vermeulen
Watch now
1356
Gaetano Musterd
Darco
Jonas Vervoort
Watch now
1369
Donna VI
Cassal
Carlos de La Malla
Watch now
1374
Lubie de l'Elan
Querlybet Hero
Frederic Bouvard
Watch now
1300
Marvin van de Waterhoeve
Falco
David Mc Pherson
Watch now
1211
Quicksilver
Quaid
Julio Arias
Watch now
1208
Lysanne Van 'T Winnenhof
Elvis Ter Putte
Stephanie Andries
Watch now
1212
Quincia L
Quaprice du Bois Margot
Annika Axelsson
Watch now

Competition Part 2

1242
Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z
Bamako de Muze
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
1312
Caruso 587
Contagio
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
1224
Boleybawn Actor
Ars Vivendi
Greg Patrick Broderick
Watch now
1230
Guayarmina WV
Bronislav Chudyba
Watch now
1236
Betina d'Eglefin
Sire Jag de Courthoe
Morgane Dassio
Watch now
1244
Gikke
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Kim Emmen
Watch now
1246
L Pin Chin Junior
Diamant de Semilly
Luis Jesus Escobar
Watch now
1252
Bolero D' Armanville
Lauterbach
Ian Fives
Watch now
1256
Fabius de Laubry
Baloubet du Rouet
Damien Haelterman
Watch now
1261
U - Gameboy Z
Ugano Sitte
Molly Hay
Watch now
1259
Chanita
Caretino
Katja Haep
Watch now
1262
Leelandi
Alexia Hilpipre
Watch now
1268
Cleo van de Helle
Michael Hughes
Watch now
1275
Plotter Z
Plot Bleu
Paige Jacobs
Watch now
1278
Charly 1595
Cayado 3
Annabel Joost
Watch now
1327
Lady Optima
Nabab de Reve
Max Sebrechts
Watch now
1326
Galaxy
Arezzo VDL
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
1283
Lolly Pop Van 'T Akkerhof
Darragh Kenny
Watch now
1284
Casey 33
Carrico
Anna-Julia Kontio
Watch now
1285
Bioagrico Walter
Olargo B
Walter Lapertot
Watch now
1286
Gylord Carthago BH
Mylord Carthago
Vincent Lambrecht
Watch now
1289
Rappe Star
Lavillon
Charlotte Leoni
Watch now
1315
Crystal de Lau(E.T)
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
1344
Lazy
Alexandre Sueur
Watch now
1357
Galliano
Jonas Vervoort
Watch now
1363
Chacco Fly
Chacco-Blue
David Will
Watch now
1217
Gaesbekers Glamour Girl
Zirocco Blue
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
1222
Buggy des Brulins
Untouchable M
Clement Boulanger
Watch now
1250
Baccarat du Tertre
Putch des Isles
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Watch now
1265
Goodbye
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Yves Houtackers
Watch now
1271
Bibici
Norman Pre Noir
Marie Hécart
Watch now
1243
Halland van de Mispelaere
Hasali van de Mispelaere
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now

award ceremony