Prestige League CSI1* - 1m30 with jump-off /

Competition Part 1

205
Largus
Clarimo X Count Ivor
Axel Vandoorne
Watch now
19
Candro van de Zuuthoeve
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Sir Lui
Brecht Bille
Watch now
18
Lvs Wizard
Cobra X Diamond Lad
Rosalie Biedron
Watch now
62
Baltimoree
Diamant de Semilly X Arpege Pierreville
Luis Jesus Escobar
Watch now
213
Vincenzo Boretti
Valentino 240 X Argentinus
David Will
Watch now
123
Asjemenou
Indoctro X Zeus
Louise Losfeld
Watch now
35
Kasper van het Leliehof
Nonstop X Major de La Cour
Inge Carton
Watch now
144
Babylone Tuiliere
Epsom Gesmeray X Silvio
Loic Mordasini
Watch now
227
Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof
Greg Patrick Broderick
Watch now
168
Edwina
Berlin X Quasimodo Z
Aniek Poels
Watch now
155
Juka Z van de Doornakkers
Lord Z X Nabab de Reve
Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua
Watch now
162
Happy Feet Max
Darco X Quintus
Anthony Philippaerts
Watch now
98
Warnike
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek X Vingino
Yves Houtackers
Watch now
223
Catachi van de Helle
Cachas X Cassini I
Vincent de Reys
Watch now
51
Armada Vd Hacienda Z
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
Watch now
11
Clearblue Z
Cleaurway X Landjunge
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
82
Fifi III
Caridor X Damiro
Samantha Hallman
Watch now
38
Valentino D Auge
Guarana Champeix
Gill Cools
Watch now
53
Bo des Gars
Rock N Roll Semilly X Oleandre
Marinus Den Doelder
Watch now
171
Jamaika Z
Jumpilot X Calvados
Christine Raaholt
Watch now
126
Fighting Bravour Vd Basquita
Skippy II X Pik Bauer
Juliette Losfeld
Watch now
133
Umeunig
Untouchable Z X Chellano Z
Pedro Malucelli Egoroff
Watch now
197
Kyra B
Breemersen Crescendo X Canadian River
Alexandre Sueur
Watch now
191
Stash 3 Z
Stakkato X Carthago Z
Danny Stappaerts
Watch now
141
Coral Reef Dynamite
Douglas X Goodtimes
Genevieve Meyer
Watch now
167
Vague du Manoir
Quality Touch X Grenat de Grez*HN
Elodie PoStutet
Watch now
81
Puertas Kustoch
Chester Z
Philip Greenlees
Watch now
128
Golia
Bustique X Doriano
Charles Luyckx
Watch now
20
Donna
Vigaro
Yasmina Bocti
Watch now
58
Nn Celine
Casino X Lord Z
Natasha Dunsdon
Watch now
119
Nestor Z
Marine Lenoble
Watch now
115
Baron d'Ecaussinnes
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Laeken
Petra Lazarevic
Watch now
44
Vanella de Toscane
Ideal de La Loge X Quidam de Revel
Franck Curti
Watch now
136
Charismo C
Catoki X Barnaul XX
Lies Malisart
Watch now
84
Lester
Elvis Ter Putte X Lord Z
Damien Haelterman
Watch now
196
Uranie
Joyeux Ardent X Ircolando
Lani Sutherland
Watch now
29
Amsterdam
Gentleman X Iroko
Hayley Carlson
Watch now

Competition Part 2

42
Basic
Silverstone X Indoctro
Alexandra Crown
Watch now
201
Ecoliene
Warrant X Indoctro
Ines Van Den Bosch
Watch now
138
Lo Visto Van'T Hulgenrode
Sara McCloskey
Watch now
57
Indigo Van'T Hof Ter Ruyte
Graf Grannus X Feluri du Manoir
Aurélie De Dycker
Watch now
25
Iris
Radco d'Houtveld X Toulon
Celine Bradt
Watch now
91
Bolero Wisbecq
Quick Step Wisbecq X Landwind
Thomas Hermann
Watch now
46
Grande Ville T
Avantos X Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Morgane Dassio
Watch now
159
Tekila du Beau Mont
Nectar des Forets*HN X Fantin de Raviere
Charlotte Peeters
Watch now
71
Pimm's du Coty
Kannan X Quidam de Revel
Manon Gilles
Watch now
207
Ulrike Vd Eedthoek Z
Thibault Vermeulen
Watch now
9
Ultramarine
Calvaro F.C. X Rosire
Marie Eugenie Angles
Watch now
89
Helios de Laubry
Indoctro X Quick Star
Stephanie Haelterman
Watch now
78
Eager
Diarado X No Limit
Frederick Goltz
Watch now
232
Coraggiosa 2
Casiro 3 X Julio Mariner XX
Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi
Watch now
21
Luigi Vd Bisschop
Christophe Boden
Watch now
214
Ciao Belle 3 Z
Cat Weasek Z X Carnutte
Mieke Wils
Watch now
155
Juka Z van de Doornakkers
Lord Z X Nabab de Reve
Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua
Watch now
219
D Day de Lison Z
Darco X Athenagorias XX
Stephanie d' Andrimont
Watch now
221
Vivace de La Nagez
Norton D' Eole X Veloce de Favi
Carlos de La Malla
Watch now
163
Seven Moon's Lion
Negus de B'Neville*HN X Dino de Dampierre
Mathilde Pinault
Watch now
34
Byron
Corofino*Gfe X Quidam de Revel
Nils Candon
Watch now
106
Forlando
Flashlight 16 X Cassicor
Eva Jennen
Watch now
165
Conkannan PS
Conthargos X Kannan
Lara Postillon
Watch now
174
Decibelle du Seigneur
Ogano Sitte X Heartbreaker
Chaouki Rijnders
Watch now
226
Enigma
Escudo I X Drosselklang II
Max O'Reilly Hyland
Watch now
192
Townhead Liberty V
Lord Pezi X Stolzenberg
Emma Stoker
Watch now
151
Colour Girl
Cormint X Locato
Mohamed Nadim
Watch now
94
Crime Is King
Concreto X Carte d'OR
Alexia Hilpipre
Watch now
96
Leo 447
Lissabon 29 X Dramaturg
Amara Hoppner
Watch now
147
Gintonic DB
Shindler de Muze X Nonstop
Ioli Mytilineou
Watch now
2
Verdico Imperio Egipcio
Verdi X Capitol I
Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos
Watch now
73
Zandora D
Zandor Z X Calato
Flore Giraud
Watch now
68
Estrella de La Pomme
Vagabond de La Pomme X Rosire
Madelaine Gervais
Watch now
175
Iluna Kdw Z
Indoctro X Brahmann St Simeon
Melissa Rocher
Watch now
217
Dermie
Carembar de Muze X Rubert R.
Zhonghe Zhao
Watch now
154
Jamara van de Moortelshoeve
Elvis Ter Putte X Nabab de Reve
Alice Oost
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner