Prestige League CSI1* - 1m25 against the clock /

Competition Part 1

156
Luciano van het Geinsteinde
Air Jordan
Leonie Peeters
Watch now
163
Seven Moon's Lion
Dino de Dampierre
Mathilde Pinault
Watch now
166
Fenja III
Adlantus AS
Elodie PoStutet
Watch now
170
Zirano
Calvados / Sable Rose
Christine Raaholt
Watch now
183
Devonte
Burggraaf
Lyndsay Scatterty
Watch now
190
Casca Belle 3 Z
Carnute
Danny Stappaerts
Watch now
219
D Day de Lison Z
Athenagorias XX
Stephanie d' Andrimont
Watch now
26
Classic Chocolate
Spartan
Clara Bruchez
Watch now
197
Kyra B
Canadian River
Alexandre Sueur
Watch now
222
Winning Star
Jimtown
Vincent de Reys
Watch now
1
Valiska Imperio Egipcio
Whitney
Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos
Watch now
19
Candro van de Zuuthoeve
Sir Lui
Brecht Bille
Watch now
9
Ultramarine
Rosire
Marie Eugenie Angles
Watch now
205
Largus
Count Ivor
Axel Vandoorne
Watch now
21
Luigi Vd Bisschop
Christophe Boden
Watch now
28
Diester
French Buffet XX
Hayley Carlson
Watch now
35
Kasper van het Leliehof
Major de La Cour
Inge Carton
Watch now
39
Ekita
Capital
Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco
Watch now
45
Emily's Twinkeling Z
Corliolan
Morgane Dassio
Watch now
58
Nn Celine
Lord Z
Natasha Dunsdon
Watch now
71
Pimm's du Coty
Quidam de Revel
Manon Gilles
Watch now
78
Eager
No Limit
Frederick Goltz
Watch now
82
Fifi III
Damiro
Samantha Hallman
Watch now
89
Helios de Laubry
Quick Star
Stephanie Haelterman
Watch now
96
Leo 447
Dramaturg
Amara Hoppner
Watch now
110
Udette Z
Lys de Darmen
Nikolaos Katsos
Watch now
123
Asjemenou
Zeus
Louise Losfeld
Watch now
128
Golia
Doriano
Charles Luyckx
Watch now
133
Umeunig
Chellano Z
Pedro Malucelli Egoroff
Watch now
144
Babylone Tuiliere
Silvio
Loic Mordasini
Watch now
145
Catwoman PL
Hannah Mytilineou
Watch now
147
Gintonic DB
Nonstop
Ioli Mytilineou
Watch now
151
Colour Girl
Locato
Mohamed Nadim
Watch now
152
Cortani Fbh
Athletico
Max Nieberg
Watch now
154
Jamara van de Moortelshoeve
Nabab de Reve
Alice Oost
Watch now
53
Bo des Gars
Oleandre
Marinus Den Doelder
Watch now
155
Juka Z van de Doornakkers
Nabab de Reve
Jesus Francisco Orantes Haua
Watch now
73
Zandora D
Calato
Flore Giraud
Watch now
159
Tekila du Beau Mont
Fantin de Raviere
Charlotte Peeters
Watch now
20
Donna
Yasmina Bocti
Watch now
168
Edwina
Quasimodo Z
Aniek Poels
Watch now
174
Decibelle du Seigneur
Heartbreaker
Chaouki Rijnders
Watch now
175
Iluna Kdw Z
Brahmann St Simeon
Melissa Rocher
Watch now
180
Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve
Mill Reef VDL
Farida Saba
Watch now

Competition Part 2

192
Townhead Liberty V
Stolzenberg
Emma Stoker
Watch now
196
Uranie
Ircolando
Lani Sutherland
Watch now
198
Enjoy BE
Hold Up Premier
Julie Thiry
Watch now
200
Faradey du Bri O Vent
Canadian River
Charlotte Sunt
Watch now
201
Ecoliene
Indoctro
Ines Van Den Bosch
Watch now
203
Lois Lhassa
Cannonball
Pieter Vandierendonck
Watch now
204
Mellifluous
Grosso Z
Marthe Van Gorp
Watch now
207
Ulrike Vd Eedthoek Z
Thibault Vermeulen
Watch now
212
Agropoint Chupalido
Caretino
Jamie Wingrave
Watch now
214
Ciao Belle 3 Z
Carnutte
Mieke Wils
Watch now
218
Verdon Dh Z
Stakkato
Zhonghe Zhao
Watch now
221
Vivace de La Nagez
Veloce de Favi
Carlos de La Malla
Watch now
225
Jabita vh Pijnvenhof
Parco
Charlotte van den Bosch
Watch now
226
Enigma
Drosselklang II
Max O'Reilly Hyland
Watch now
227
Exclusive Van Meyershoeve Z
Greg Patrick Broderick
Watch now
231
Doklahoma VDL
Emilion
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri
Watch now
232
Coraggiosa 2
Julio Mariner XX
Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi
Watch now
233
Hilary Van T Paradijs
Malito de Reves
José María (jr) Larocca
Watch now
234
Alanis W
Indoctro
Rose de Heeckeren
Watch now
124
Fabulous
Cruising
Louise Losfeld
Watch now
237
Coco Lavoro
Lancer III
Andreas Vardinogiannis
Watch now
239
Gitta van de Wezelseheihoeve
Darco
Kai Zeevi
Watch now
3
Acocento S
Lord
Camille Alavoine
Watch now
6
Varo Beech
Omran Al Owais
Watch now
11
Clearblue Z
Landjunge
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
142
Heat Off The Night
Metall
Jessica Mendoza
Watch now
214
Ciao Belle 3 Z
Carnutte
Mieke Wils
Watch now
25
Iris
Toulon
Celine Bradt
Watch now
30
Casanova
Contender
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne
Watch now
32
Ambre d'Ermisserie
Count Ivor
Toscane Carloni Richard
Watch now
34
Byron
Quidam de Revel
Nils Candon
Watch now
38
Valentino D Auge
Gill Cools
Watch now
42
Basic
Indoctro
Alexandra Crown
Watch now
44
Vanella de Toscane
Quidam de Revel
Franck Curti
Watch now
47
Consequent Pia Z
Quinar Z
Geoffroy De Jamblinne
Watch now
49
Caritou Z
Ines De Melo
Watch now
51
Armada Vd Hacienda Z
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
Watch now
51
Armada Vd Hacienda Z
Nicolas Devloo-Delva
Watch now
57
Indigo Van'T Hof Ter Ruyte
Feluri du Manoir
Aurélie De Dycker
Watch now
61
Global Van T Braunerthof
Landetto
Jacinta Errazuriz
Watch now
62
Baltimoree
Arpege Pierreville
Luis Jesus Escobar
Watch now
63
Cannon 25
A Conto AS
Paulina Falke
Watch now
65
Copain vh Maarlohof Z
Non Stop
Ian Fives
Watch now
68
Estrella de La Pomme
Rosire
Madelaine Gervais
Watch now
80
Rumba de La Cavee
Emir de La Fot
Melissa-Elisabeth Gromell - Vardinogianni
Watch now
81
Puertas Kustoch
Philip Greenlees
Watch now

Competition Part 3

84
Lester
Lord Z
Damien Haelterman
Watch now
86
Zactly Voss
Elegant
Mark Hallion
Watch now
91
Bolero Wisbecq
Landwind
Thomas Hermann
Watch now
94
Crime Is King
Carte d'OR
Alexia Hilpipre
Watch now
162
Happy Feet Max
Quintus
Anthony Philippaerts
Watch now
141
Coral Reef Dynamite
Goodtimes
Genevieve Meyer
Watch now
98
Warnike
Vingino
Yves Houtackers
Watch now
118
Comet
Sir Shostakov
Rosalie Lambermont
Watch now
119
Nestor Z
Marine Lenoble
Watch now
126
Fighting Bravour Vd Basquita
Pik Bauer
Juliette Losfeld
Watch now
131
Ludvig 2
Cornet Obolensky
Maiju Mallat
Watch now
136
Charismo C
Barnaul XX
Lies Malisart
Watch now
137
Chrissikos
Landkaiser
Augustin Massin
Watch now
138
Lo Visto Van'T Hulgenrode
Sara McCloskey
Watch now
143
Gaphira
Emmanuelle Mille
Watch now
157
Belanda
Leonie Peeters
Watch now
164
Lotta
Mathilde Pinault
Watch now
167
Vague du Manoir
Grenat de Grez*HN
Elodie PoStutet
Watch now
171
Jamaika Z
Calvados
Christine Raaholt
Watch now
184
Gelesta
Heartbreaker
Lyndsay Scatterty
Watch now
191
Stash 3 Z
Carthago Z
Danny Stappaerts
Watch now
220
Damaskus van de Kapel
Gladstone
Stephanie d' Andrimont
Watch now
223
Catachi van de Helle
Cassini I
Vincent de Reys
Watch now
2
Verdico Imperio Egipcio
Capitol I
Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos
Watch now
10
Quemba LS
Unknown
Marie Eugenie Angles
Watch now
22
Cibeau
Wolfgang
Christophe Boden
Watch now
29
Amsterdam
Iroko
Hayley Carlson
Watch now
36
Assoumont de Reville
Orlando
Inge Carton
Watch now
40
Go West
Nimmerdor
Marie Julie Pascalle Cracco
Watch now
46
Grande Ville T
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Morgane Dassio
Watch now
60
Captain Morgan EW
Coronado
Natasha Dunsdon
Watch now
72
Apollon de Grasset
Kannan*Gfe
Manon Gilles
Watch now
79
Don Verdi
Libero H
Frederick Goltz
Watch now
115
Baron d'Ecaussinnes
Laeken
Petra Lazarevic
Watch now
83
Millfield Ultymate
Condios
Samantha Hallman
Watch now
90
Indiana Jones V/H Krekelhof
Renomee
Stephanie Haelterman
Watch now
97
Sunshine du Thot
Shaliman du Thot
Amara Hoppner
Watch now
111
Championess 10
Lordano
Nikolaos Katsos
Watch now
130
Balios Ar Park
Rosire
Charles Luyckx
Watch now
134
Eleonalda G
Ramiro Z
Pedro Malucelli Egoroff
Watch now

award ceremony