Future Stars CSIYH 7Y - 1m35 Two Phases Special /

Competition Part 1

1241
Bakogan de St Jean
Kannan*Gfe X Quelmek
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
1249
Boreale de Fondcombe
Tinka's Boy X Calvaro
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Watch now
1295
Hello Diamant
Diamant de Semilly X Stakkato
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now
1264
Ginger Ale
Tyson X Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Yves Houtackers
Watch now
1271
Bibici
Norman Pre Noir X Nelfo du Mesnil
Marie Hécart
Watch now
1314
Fantasie Vhw Z
Filou de Muze X Canturo
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
1335
Balzane du Mazes
Kannan X Nidor Platiere
Emma Stoker
Watch now
1335
Balzane du Mazes
Kannan X Nidor Platiere
Emma Stoker
Watch now
1343
Nabab's Diamant vh Willebeke Z
Nabab de Reve X Diamant de Semillyy
Alexandre Sueur
Watch now
1356
Gaetano Musterd
Darco X For Pleasure
Jonas Vervoort
Watch now
1362
Crokke
Contendros 2
David Will
Watch now
1216
Baladine du Chanu
Kannan X Papillon Rouge
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
1221
Beautiful d'Isky
Djalisco du Guet X Jenny de La Cense
Clement Boulanger
Watch now
1261
U - Gameboy Z
Ugano Sitte
Molly Hay
Watch now
1211
Quicksilver
Quaid X Crazy Classic
Julio Arias
Watch now
1244
Gikke
Eldorado van de Zeshoek X Oklund
Kim Emmen
Watch now
1246
L Pin Chin Junior
Diamant de Semilly X Chin Chin
Luis Jesus Escobar
Watch now
1252
Bolero D' Armanville
Lauterbach X Diamant de Semilly
Ian Fives
Watch now
1252
Bolero D' Armanville
Lauterbach X Diamant de Semilly
Ian Fives
Watch now
1256
Fabius de Laubry
Baloubet du Rouet X Canturo
Damien Haelterman
Watch now
1262
Leelandi
Alexia Hilpipre
Watch now
1268
Cleo van de Helle
Michael Hughes
Watch now
1275
Plotter Z
Plot Bleu X Animo
Paige Jacobs
Watch now
1278
Charly 1595
Cayado 3 X Baldini
Annabel Joost
Watch now
1283
Lolly Pop Van 'T Akkerhof
Darragh Kenny
Watch now
1284
Casey 33
Carrico X Staron
Anna-Julia Kontio
Watch now
1285
Bioagrico Walter
Olargo B X Optiebeurs Randel Z
Walter Lapertot
Watch now
1286
Gylord Carthago BH
Mylord Carthago
Vincent Lambrecht
Watch now
1289
Black Star
Lavillon X Cheenook
Charlotte Leoni
Watch now
1309
Federal-T.H.
President X Diamant de Semilly
Peter Moloney
Watch now
1310
Engerupgaards Cezanne
Balou du Rouet X Lucky Light
Charlotte Mcauley
Watch now
1242
Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z
Bamako de Muze X Airjordan
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
1312
Caruso 587
Contagio X For Pleasure
Lars Nieberg
Watch now

Competition Part 2

1300
Marvin van de Waterhoeve
Falco X Game Boy
David Mc Pherson
Watch now
1317
Ze Carioca
Canturo X Kannan
Rodrigo Pessoa
Watch now
1319
Quincasco Van' T Koningshof Z
Quinar Z X Cassini II
Nicola Philippaerts
Watch now
1320
Northern Comme Plot
Plot Blue X Contender
Anthony Philippaerts
Watch now
1323
Petit Prince HD
Catoki X Caretino 2
Nicola Pohl
Watch now
1324
Axel 111 Z
Action Breaker X Chatman
Abdel Said
Watch now
1326
Galaxy
Arezzo VDL X Corland
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
1327
Lady Optima
Nabab de Reve X Allegreto
Max Sebrechts
Watch now
1328
Godess Hero Z
Glasgow W vh Merelsnest X Heartbreaker
Emily Short
Watch now
1330
Escorial K
Chaccos' Son X Epsom Gesmeray
Janika Sprunger
Watch now
1337
Boboun La Chesnais
Diamant de Semilly X Sire du Mayne
Isabelle Strom
Watch now
1346
Gilithyia Vls
Querly Elvis X Quattro 7
Nicolas Toro
Watch now
1352
Loreen van de Landhoek
Breemeersen Adorado X Querlybet Hero
Marthe Van Gorp
Watch now
1354
Acapitol
Acodetto X Capitol I
Caterina Verga
Watch now
1355
Enjoy Vd Wijnhoeve Z
Thibault Vermeulen
Watch now
1369
Donna VI
Cassal
Carlos de La Malla
Watch now
1374
Lubie de l'Elan
Querlybet Hero X Lansing
Frederic Bouvard
Watch now
1380
Balento C.S
Balou du Rouet X Cento
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
1202
Lord Lucio
Legolas X Cero
Taylor Alexander
Watch now
1208
Lysanne Van 'T Winnenhof
Elvis Ter Putte
Stephanie Andries
Watch now
1212
Quincia L
Quaprice du Bois Margot X Candillo
Annika Axelsson
Watch now
1224
Boleybawn Actor
Ars Vivendi
Greg Patrick Broderick
Watch now
1230
Guayarmina WV
Bronislav Chudyba
Watch now
1231
Luna Vd Caatshoeve
Increcible Vd Caatshoeve X Clinton
Emilie Conter
Watch now
1236
Betina d'Eglefin
Sire Jag de Courthoe X Calisco du Pitray
Morgane Dassio
Watch now
1250
Baccarat du Tertre
Putch des Isles X Indoctro
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Watch now
1265
Goodbye
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek X Amulet
Yves Houtackers
Watch now
1270
Boheme de La Roque
Kannan*Gfe X Quick Star
Marie Hécart
Watch now
1315
Crystal de Lau(E.T)
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
1310
Engerupgaards Cezanne
Balou du Rouet X Lucky Light
Charlotte Mcauley
Watch now
1336
Cool Cash
Cadensky X Dollar Dela Pierre
Emma Stoker
Watch now
1344
Lazy
Alexandre Sueur
Watch now
1357
Galliano
Jonas Vervoort
Watch now
1363
Chacco Fly
Chacco-Blue X Quidam's Rubin
David Will
Watch now
1301
Best Of Mury Marais Z
Bonaparte Z X Feinschnitt I Z
Patrick Mc Entee
Watch now
1217
Gaesbekers Glamour Girl
Zirocco Blue X Caletto I
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
1222
Buggy des Brulins
Untouchable M X Germino d'Elle
Clement Boulanger
Watch now
1259
Chanita
Caretino X Contender
Katja Haep
Watch now
1243
Halland van de Mispelaere
Hasali van de Mispelaere X Landsleger I
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now

award ceremony