Jumping competition 1.30 m /

Competition Part 1

1
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
Watch now
2
VALIENTHE DH Z
Schönstetter Helmut
Watch now
3
PUMA
Ruppert Maximilliane
Watch now
62
LADY WINNER
Contendro
Krucso Szabolcs
Watch now
5
COMEDY STAR
Meszaros Marcell
Watch now
6
CERTO
Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
Watch now
7
BILLY MANHATTAN
Cevin Z
Schellhammer Diana
Watch now
8
COLLADO
Cassini I
Greimel Alfred
Watch now
9
CONCENSO
Conthargos
Raisch Matthias
Watch now
10
QUATINO 3
Quarz
Öttl Silvia
Watch now
11
LELUKIS VMK
Lancer III
Prömer Patrick
Watch now
12
LADY SHUTTERFLY
Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
Watch now
13
HULAPALU CHASPARA
Chacco-Blue
Fink Sarah-Denise
Watch now
14
ZORRO 19
Clint Eastwood
Hammer Markus
Watch now
15
MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE
Epleaser van 't Heike
Puck Gerfried
Watch now
16
HERCULES-S
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Horvath David
Watch now
17
PEPPER 9
Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
Watch now
18
FANATIKER VH DINGESHOF
Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
Watch now
19
QUDO S
Quintero
Werndl Katharina
Watch now
20
HARLEY MBF
Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Lehner Laura
Watch now
21
LEXIS
Finsterle Sara
Watch now
22
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Gaalova Dominika
Watch now
23
CASEY CALHOU
Casall
Martin Victoire
Watch now
24
INDIANA W
Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
Watch now
25
T'EXCEL DE PRIM
Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
Watch now
26
FAITH
Silverstone
Weinberger Kathrin
Watch now
27
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
Watch now
28
GASPARI
Papousek Kamil
Watch now
29
KAPRILLI W
Lord Chin
Robitza Marietta
Watch now
30
CHACCO JOY
Schönstetter Helmut
Watch now
31
CARNUNTUM
Ruppert Maximilliane
Watch now
32
MONTREAU M
Meindl Barbara
Watch now
33
LANIN 2
Landstreicher
Riedl Melanie
Watch now

Competition Part 2

34
LEWANDOWSKI
Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
Watch now
35
LUANA T
Singulord Joter
Holikova Iva
Watch now
36
MICHELLE 3
Cesano II
Skodik Radek
Watch now
37
NEMISSIMA
Nekton
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
Watch now
38
QUINZO Z
Calvaro Z
Francova Jana
Watch now
39
QUISTO
Quirado
Pollhammer Sabrina
Watch now
40
RIVAL 13
Roland
Grasselli Lena
Watch now
41
VAGYALOM
3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
Watch now
42
WIBERT
Kardun Patricija
Watch now
43
CHESTER 24
C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
Watch now
44
ZIMBERELLA 2
Cero
Steiner Franz Josef
Watch now
45
ANTONIO DI MONTE
Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
Watch now
46
BRITTANIA
Casalll
Hattenberger Philipp
Watch now
47
CALVIN KB
Carinue
Schranz Lisa
Watch now
48
CANCARO
Cancara
Schranz Christian
Watch now
49
CAMILL
Hugyecz Mariann
Watch now
50
CANCUN 18
Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
Watch now
51
UNITED 55
Uccello
Metzger Thomas
Watch now
52
CHELLO
Baloubet Du Rouet
KOVY ANDRAS
Watch now
53
QUATSCH 5
Gencik Alexander
Watch now
54
CONAN
Chacco Blue
Reti David
Watch now
55
OMARD LOTTIE
Lancelot
Halikova Andrea
Watch now
56
CONTARA
Contendro I
Strohmaier Sabine
Watch now
57
COPPOLA
Indoctro
Dürager Johannes
Watch now
58
CORALIN
Charisma II
Pfoser Anna
Watch now
59
EZAU
Wittinger VDL
Schellenbauer Walter
Watch now
60
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop
Babanitz Bianca
Watch now
61
CAPILLON
Caitano
Beck Gerald
Watch now
63
CSUI
Chacco-blue
Meszaros Marcell
Watch now
4
SUSY DE MALAIS
Telstar
Krucso Szabolcs
Watch now
64
CORONA 3
Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
Watch now
65
DUBAI DE REVE
Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
Watch now
66
ASTRONAUT ARNI
Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
Watch now
67
SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY
Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
Watch now
68
CANDILLERA
Candillo
Öttl Silvia
Watch now
69
UNE STAR DE ST SIMEON
Capital
Prömer Patrick
Watch now
70
WHITNEY 343
Inspector
Löger Christina
Watch now
71
LA COEUR D'OR
Nabab de reve
Puck Gerfried
Watch now
72
HODESSA O
Chello Iii Vdl
Horvath David
Watch now
73
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
Watch now
74
GENTILE
Rush Hour
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
Watch now
75
COOL SILVI
Colander
Gaalova Dominika
Watch now
77
ELEKTRA
Finsterle Sara
Watch now
78
DIANA 86
Coupe d.Coeur
Saurugg Markus
Watch now