PIKEUR CSI2* BIG TOUR OPENING - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) /

Competition Part 1

301
Be Special
Chacco Blue
Andersson,Antonia
Watch now
82
Baileys Louis
Jah S Diamant
Apostolescu,Alexia
Watch now
300
Jules Verne Db
Flamenco de Semilly
Augier de Moussac,Charlotte
Watch now
308
Courage
Converter
Augier de Moussac,Emma
Watch now
58
Ujade Ste Hermelle
Diamant de semilly
Aziz,Karina
Watch now
386
Call me Paul 2
Con Air X Athlet Z X Lord
Babushkina,Alena
Watch now
277
Vigor
Bajou du Rouet (holst)
Böttcher,Daniel
Watch now
340
Cadburry
Cornado Nrw
Braun,Sascha
Watch now
335
Karisma de Laubry
Nabab De Reve
Brennand,Jennifer
Watch now
473
Comrado
Como
Schmid,Adrian
Watch now
250
California del Rilate
Sandro Boy
Coata,Luca
Watch now
259
Impero Delle Schiave
Acorado
Coata,Stefano
Watch now
577
Joeba
Coppari,Alberto
Watch now
257
L.B. Castello
Contender
Del Prete,Luigi
Watch now
255
Athina
Eurocommerce Toulouse
Del Prete,Matteo
Watch now
296
Koblenz vd Middelstede
Demirsoy,Derin
Watch now
626
Castell 16
Cristallo
Dolinschek,Florian
Watch now
622
Barmenia
Casall
Eder,Stefan
Watch now
619
Candyman
Caretello B
Egger,Stella
Watch now
586
Colour Line 2
Cefalo X Cassini I X Sir Shostakovich xx
Eichler,Michael
Watch now
617
Lopster
Lacordos
Esser,Katrin
Watch now
581
Corphina
Dohitzun Guernica
Fontana,Alessandro
Watch now
35
Carello 9
Carentan X Chello I X Calando V
Haase,Takashi
Watch now
494
Walk for me Kzi CH
Cornet Obolensky
Hanselmann,Karin
Watch now
382
Toulouse
Toulon
Hattenberger,Philipp
Watch now
457
Zeus 175
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase des Forets) X Landjunge X Contender
Schönstetter,Helmut
Watch now

Competition Part 2

370
Crüger
Converter X Kolibri X Diskus
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
633
Cortina d'Ampezzo 4
Captain Fire X Argentinus X Goldstern
Hieber,Dominik
Watch now
482
Una Acorada
Acorado I X Coriano X Coriolan
Hirt,Nicolette
Watch now
317
Buffy 53
Balloon X Caletto I X Coriolan
Holz,Thomas
Watch now
627
Quintaro 9
Quintender X Contendro I X Ariston
Hoster,Tim
Watch now
236
Evita
Cardento 933
Howe,Olivia
Watch now
69
Electra B
Arezzo VDL
Howley,Richard
Watch now
453
Camill
Hugyecz,Mariann
Watch now
321
Chico
Catoki
Ito,Kanako
Watch now
477
Candido
Canstakko
Jenni,Chiara
Watch now
597
Maxima du Rouet
Balou du Rouet
Kaiser,Detlef jun.
Watch now
367
Shutter Iland
Silvio I X Grandeur X Dupont
König,Marina
Watch now
373
Con Liberty
Contendro I
Kröll,Christoph
Watch now
216
Can do it 16
Contendro I
Kuhn,Anika
Watch now
318
Chester van't Goor Z
Chellano
Kwon,Manjun
Watch now
429
Quiete
Avenir
Lam,Patrick
Watch now
590
Accaletto Z
Andiamo Z
Lehner,Laura
Watch now
96
Dyleen
D'Olympic X Grafenstein X Jerome II
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
242
Jasmin af Hagalund
Hallundbaek,Emil
Watch now
221
Mister Z
Christian Juza
Watch now
302
Balouna Windana
Balou du Rouet X Landfriese II X Domino
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
299
Fleetwood
Clinton
Martens,Tom
Watch now
356
Fearless B
Metzger,Thomas
Watch now
425
Codette M
Douglas
Moggi,Ludovica Luna
Watch now
258
Cartier-Boshoeve
Clinton II
Monteleone,Mario
Watch now
325
Crizz
Caretino X Cassini II X Laurenz
Pachler,Theresa
Watch now
576
Castor BS
Caretino X Lavaletto X Le Grand I
Paul,Stefanie
Watch now

Competition Part 3

award ceremony