CSI3* - Medium Tour, 1.45m, On time / WADRO PRIJS

Competition Part 1

72
Soccero 2
Singulord Joter X Casall
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Watch now
74
Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm
Baloubet Du Rouet X Nimmerdor
Asia Brown
Watch now
77
Elien
Carambole X Mermus R
Katharina Offel
Watch now
78
Cindy 1020
Crawford X Landos
Pia-luise Aufrecht
Watch now
93
VDL Glasgowv/h Merelsnest N.O.P.
Nabab De Reve X Darco
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
100
Dadullah
Wittinger VDL X Concorde
Patrick Lemmen
Watch now
104
Quinsy
Quidam´s Rubin X Pilot
Bronislav Chudyba
Watch now
106
Eamelusina R57
Calvaro Z X Germus R
Chantal Regter
Watch now
90
Winny
Quasimodo Z X Hamilcar
Joy Lammers
Watch now
108
Empire
Chacco Blue X Quattro
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
113
Turbo Z
Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve X Renville
Michael Greeve
Watch now
116
Umour Du Puit Neuf
L´amour Du Bois X Talent Platiere
Marcel Ewen
Watch now
119
Pikeur Quick Fire
Quintero X Contender
Markus Brinkmann
Watch now
121
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Watch now
96
Happy
Lux Z X Indorado
Kim Emmen
Watch now
128
Don Diablo Hx
Vittorio X Calvados / Sable Rose
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
133
Coocanusa
Numero Uno X A Hold Up Premier
Aniek Poels
Watch now
138
Cumbela
Cancoon X Landprinz I
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
141
Firestone Ab
Action-Breaker X Emilion
Eduardo Damiani Filizola
Watch now
144
Caroline T. Z
Contendro X Diamant De Semilly
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Watch now
145
For Fan
For Pleasure X Landstreicher
Kristaps Neretnieks
Watch now
157
Oak Grove´s Dr. J
Diamant de Semilly X Calando I
Harm Lahde
Watch now
160
Scotch
Stolzenberg X Escudo I
Robert Vos
Watch now
163
Gran Canyon Van Hd
Cartani X Nabab De Reve
Bart Bles
Watch now
165
Bentley N.
Numero Uno X Peter Pan
Sander Geerink
Watch now
170
Noerremoellehoejs Ariel
Bøgegaardens Apollo X Cajus
Thomas Sandgaard
Watch now
172
U Bresco Z
Untouchable Z X Cavalier
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra
Watch now

Competition Part 2

179
Elame
Wallenberg X Heartbreaker
Vincent Geerink
Watch now
180
Reggae Du Tillard
Jarnac X -
Julio Arias
Watch now
1
Escape
Vaillant X Concorde
Khaled El Waleed Zamzam
Watch now
3
Florian
Zirocco Blue VDL X Cardento
Albert Zoer
Watch now
6
Comfortuna VDL
Berlin X Nimmerdor
James Billington
Watch now
9
Townhead Campus
Cartoon X Grand Canyon
Jamie Gornall
Watch now
12
Escobar
Air Jordan Z X Lupicor
Daan Van Geel
Watch now
13
Quarto Mail
Cardento X Alligator Fontaine
Andrew Kocher
Watch now
16
Miss Felicia Z
Marome Nw X Albfuehren´s Memphis
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
20
Carinja 18
For Fashion X Carinjo
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
23
Kai Licha De Carmel
Prince Van De Wolfsakker X Quidam De Revel
Ann Carton-grootjans
Watch now
24
Capetown
Oklund X Carlino
Wout-jan Van Der Schans
Watch now
27
Amelia
Cantos X Numero Uno
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
32
Daddycool Go
Sandro Boy X Zandigo
Jarno Van Erp
Watch now
33
Uciano De La Botte
Luccianno X Arpege Pierreville
Dayro Arroyave
Watch now
37
Dha Dha
Douglas X Roven Xx
Bianca Schoenmakers
Watch now
41
Cenzo
Harley VDL X Cavalier
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
42
Jennifer
Casiro X Grannus
Carmen Christiaansen
Watch now
44
Madinah
Canturo X Triomphe De Muze
Mohamed Taher Zeyada
Watch now
48
Worissa S Whinny
Oklund X Purioso
Edouard Schmitz
Watch now
51
Doreusa
Phin Phin X Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Dennis Van Den Brink
Watch now
52
Ewinita
Ustinov X Placido
Lennard De Boer
Watch now
55
Flugel Van T Palmenhof
Triomphe De Muze X Feinschitt I Van De Richter
Mohamed El Naggar
Watch now
58
Evergreen
Verdi X Ahorn
Wael Mahgary
Watch now
60
Glock´s Lausejunge
Ludwigs As X Cornet Obolensky
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
64
First Lady G
- X -
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
67
Van Schijndel´s Amberlina
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Numero Uno
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
69
Edgarrento
Zento X Numero Uno
Kevin Jochems
Watch now

award ceremony