CSI3* - Medium Tour, 1.40m, 2 Phases / F.C. NIENHUIS WEGBEVEILIGING PRIJS

Competition Part 1

166
Robinson
Rubert R. X Odermus R
Sander Geerink
Watch now
137
Havinga´s Barco Van Der Valckenborg
Darco X Ulster
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
137
Havinga´s Barco Van Der Valckenborg
Darco X Ulster
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
24
Capetown
Oklund X Carlino
Wout-jan Van Der Schans
Watch now
27
Amelia
Cantos X Numero Uno
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
30
Al Capone
Lupicor X Concorde
Jarno Van Erp
Watch now
34
Uppercut Libellule
Jarnac Sf X Papillon Rouge
Dayro Arroyave
Watch now
36
Davino Q
Vingino X Monaco
Ben Schröder
Watch now
38
Daylight
Ustinov X Oklund
Bianca Schoenmakers
Watch now
41
Cenzo
Harley VDL X Cavalier
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
42
Jennifer
Casiro X Grannus
Carmen Christiaansen
Watch now
44
Madinah
Canturo X Triomphe De Muze
Mohamed Taher Zeyada
Watch now
48
Worissa S Whinny
Oklund X Purioso
Edouard Schmitz
Watch now
50
Belledorane
Vermont X Pionier
Dennis Van Den Brink
Watch now
54
VDL Edgar M
Arezzo VDL X Marlon
Lennard De Boer
Watch now
56
Tin Tin
San Patrignano Mister X Animo
Mohamed El Naggar
Watch now
57
Crocket W
Douglas X Indoctro
Wael Mahgary
Watch now
60
Glock´s Lausejunge
Ludwigs As X Cornet Obolensky
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
63
Diesel
Untouchable 27 X Calando I
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
69
Edgarrento
Zento X Numero Uno
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
74
Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm
Baloubet Du Rouet X Nimmerdor
Asia Brown
Watch now
76
Amarit D´amour
Ashby X Damiani
Katharina Offel
Watch now
82
Astakkato
Stakkato X Gloster
Sjaak Sleiderink
Watch now
86
A Lee Spring Power
Argentinus X Cornet Obolensky
Johnny Pals
Watch now
89
Taura Van De Broekkant
Tornado X Perhapsv/h Molenvondel
Joy Lammers
Watch now
92
Davall
Zavall VDL X Indorado
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
96
Happy
Lux Z X Indorado
Kim Emmen
Watch now
99
Expensive
Unaniem X Karandasj
Hendrik-jan Schuttert
Watch now
102
Eline Maria M
Diamant De Semilly X Carthago
Patrick Lemmen
Watch now
103
Zapria
Colman X Landlord
Bronislav Chudyba
Watch now

Competition Part 2

106
Eamelusina R57
Calvaro Z X Germus R
Chantal Regter
Watch now
108
Empire
Chacco Blue X Quattro
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
113
Turbo Z
Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve X Renville
Michael Greeve
Watch now
116
Umour Du Puit Neuf
L´amour Du Bois X Talent Platiere
Marcel Ewen
Watch now
119
Pikeur Quick Fire
Quintero X Contender
Markus Brinkmann
Watch now
121
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Watch now
126
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy
Hans Thorben Rüder
Watch now
127
Baileys
Indoctro X Come On
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
132
Billy Mccain
Cevin Z X Cruising
William Funnell
Watch now
141
Firestone Ab
Action-Breaker X Emilion
Eduardo Damiani Filizola
Watch now
142
Gino Van De Vrunte
Jokinal De Bornival X Karioka Del Follee
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Watch now
146
Moon Ray
Cornet Obolensky X Contender
Kristaps Neretnieks
Watch now
153
Silbermond
Stakkato Gold X Vulkano
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
160
Scotch
Stolzenberg X Escudo I
Robert Vos
Watch now
162
Comino
Cassini II X Corrado I
Bart Bles
Watch now
170
Noerremoellehoejs Ariel
Bøgegaardens Apollo X Cajus
Thomas Sandgaard
Watch now
174
Wimphof´s Hinde
Berlin X Heartbreaker
Marriet Smit- Hoekstra
Watch now
176
J-Figyelem
Vingino X Animo
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
181
Dirka Des Brumes
Cicero Z X Voltaire
Julio Arias
Watch now
1
Escape
Vaillant X Concorde
Khaled El Waleed Zamzam
Watch now
4
Delgado
Verdi X Ahorn
Albert Zoer
Watch now
5
Temple Marple
Tauber Van Het Kapelhof X Gentleman
Sally Hopkinson
Watch now
8
Christian 25
Cartani X Lord Liberty
Jamie Gornall
Watch now
12
Escobar
Air Jordan Z X Lupicor
Daan Van Geel
Watch now
15
Ciana
Rascin X Chin Chin
Andrew Kocher
Watch now
18
Casparo 26
Calato X Marome NW
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
20
Carinja 18
For Fashion X Carinjo
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now

award ceremony