AMADEUS CSI2* BIG TOUR OPENING - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) - CSI2* /

Competition Part 1

47
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
54
Kiarado
Diarado
Vermeir,Wilm
Watch now
55
Alonso 40
Argentinus X Clintino X Le Coeur
Schmuck,Edwin
Watch now
60
Colantinue
Colander X Continue X Dynamo
Hoster,Tim
Watch now
64
Zita
Stakkato
Saurugg,Markus
Watch now
66
Cromwell 32
Chacco-Blue X Losander X Eisenherz I
Gardner,Richard
Watch now
70
Chalu 2
Chalan X Latouro X Argentinus
Englbrecht,Peter
Watch now
151
Accaletto Z
Andiamo Z
Lehner,Laura
Watch now
182
Miss Go Lightly
Namelus R
Brennand,Jennifer
Watch now
290
Copido 2
Co-Pilot X Pluspunkt X Seydlitz
Juffinger,Dominik
Watch now
302
Rhoxane Vivida
Quadrigus M
Bahn,Theresa
Watch now
78
Colour Line 2
Cefalo X Cassini I X Sir Shostakovich xx
Eichler,Michael
Watch now
80
Nikidam A
Nikidam du Chateau X Kolibri X Fedor
Wolf,Phillip
Watch now
81
Little Foot
Lord Z
Babanitz,Bianca
Watch now
91
Cannavaro 17
Caspar X Continue X Pilot
Coata,Simone
Watch now
95
Celtion
Veron
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
104
Van Helsing 14
Valentino
Greene,Lawrence
Watch now
105
Cayano GZ
Cayado
Züger,Annina
Watch now
107
Brasilia
Contendro I
Saurugg,Benjamin
Watch now
110
Calito de Thieusies
Diabeau
Ryan,Thomas
Watch now
113
Consotho
Con Sherry X Lesotho X Dirk
Haase,Takashi
Watch now
120
Kempo Cento
Chintan
Czekus,Zoltan
Watch now
123
Clintgold
Clinton II X Goldpilz X Rasputin
Rouckova,Natalie
Watch now
130
Carusos Boy Z
Caruso
Pirker,Patrick
Watch now
138
Cassia de Lys 2
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Champion Du Lys X Pilot
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
146
Quen-dira-t-on
Quattro B X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Voltur
Puch,Michele
Watch now
76
Casimir
Carrico
Bieler-Kohrock,Julia
Watch now
147
Vladimir G
Pacific
Salzano,Francesco
Watch now
158
Emelie
Stew Boy
Glötzer-Thaler,Catrin
Watch now

Competition Part 2

162
Dinadja
Unaniem
Rhomberg,Katharina
Watch now
167
Lepus
Lordano
Dorenkamp,Christine
Watch now
168
Crizz
Caretino X Cassini II X Laurenz
Pachler,Theresa
Watch now
121
Strubble van de Peter
Rantner,Anna
Watch now
171
E-Contefino-A.C.
Contefino
Kremer,Dan
Watch now
175
Brittania
Casall
Hattenberger,Philipp
Watch now
178
Amalia 15
Carry X Carpaccio X Forever
Chomiak,Maciej
Watch now
184
Clabauter
Clinsmann
Lam,Patrick
Watch now
188
Crystal IV
Cristo
Wettstein,Simone
Watch now
192
Clever Be B
Clooney
Hartl,Romana
Watch now
194
Schweizer Hof's La-Capitol
Lavall I X Capitol I X Metellus
Gaillinger,Christoph
Watch now
196
Carigno II
Casall
Braun,Sascha
Watch now
45
Amigo
Casco
Huber,Sven
Watch now
279
Levisto's Loverboy
Levisto
Wulff,Lesley
Watch now
22
Nadal Z
Namelus R
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
198
Escada Xvii
Chacco Blue
Reich,Pia
Watch now
201
Gold'n Silver 2
Golden Joy J X Calido II X Moltke I
Wiesli,Benjamin
Watch now
203
Quietime
Quaid I X Earl X Ritual
Duchac,Roman
Watch now
204
Cedric N
Cassini II X Lavall II X Geronimo
Schneider,Marcel
Watch now
206
Fine Emmely
For Edition I X Escudo I X Don Carlos
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
208
Horst van de Mispelaere
Wandor van de Mispelaere
Mendoza,Jessica
Watch now
213
Last Minute 60
Quasimodo Z X Jappeloupe
Sweetnam,Jeremy
Watch now
215
La Calidad
Lancer II
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
217
All In 9
Cardento X Calido I X Loutano
Will,David
Watch now
220
LG Balladora
Balou de Rouet
Grum,Lidija
Watch now
222
Chacco's Light
Chacco-Blue X Waldstern X Saskibard
Wora,Franziska
Watch now
229
Compelling
Ramiro B
Misner,Nakita
Watch now

Competition Part 3

236
Lucca- S
Lancer II X Carthago X Fier de Lui Z
Schindlbeck,Sophia
Watch now
239
Artiste de l'Escaille
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Hirnböck,Stefanie
Watch now
241
Carlo S 4
Clearway X Roderik X Macbeth I
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
247
Quacord
Quantum
Touloupis,Aggelos
Watch now
250
Vischna
Diamant de Semilly
Levi,Giulia
Watch now
252
Superman SB
San Brasil X For Pleasure X Caletto I
Dolinschek,Florian
Watch now
258
Wumero
Numero Uno
Wiesli,Sebastian
Watch now
261
Cometo
Casall X Corofino I X Lord
Svensson,Denise
Watch now
263
Georgio van het Beetjen
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Salerni,Oscar
Watch now
267
Cameron 32
Contender X Clearway X Concerto II
Taxis,Jennifer
Watch now
270
Rocher de Laume
Jivaro du Rouet
Laiz Zandio,Miguel
Watch now
87
Primeval Extase
Valentino X Landor S X Ramires
Bruggink,Gert-Jan
Watch now
272
Golddust 2
GOLDEN JOY J
Schrot,Rosa
Watch now
274
Clooney 26
Cordalme Z X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Paradox II
Schoenberg,Alexander
Watch now
280
L.B. Castello
Contender
Del Prete,Luigi
Watch now
281
Athina
Eurocommerce Toulouse
Del Prete,Matteo
Watch now
284
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
288
Erasmus
Oleander van de Herkkant
Kreutz,Lisa Marie
Watch now
293
Shutter Iland
Silvio I X Grandeur X Dupont
König,Marina
Watch now
299
Lennox 255
L'Ami X Grandus (Grandom) X Grandeur
Müller,Antonia
Watch now
306
Impero Delle Schiave
Acorado
Coata,Stefano
Watch now
312
Larry 186
X Guido X Aduktor
Heller,Sophia
Watch now
314
A good Choice GB
Argentinus X Exorbitant xx X Ahorn Z
Engelhardt,Jennifer
Watch now
1
Undercontract
Andiamo
Marschall,Marcel
Watch now
4
Olivia la Sweet
Oklund
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
7
Thekla
Check In
Sonnberger,Daniel
Watch now
12
Lutz Löwenherz
Lancer II X Candillo X Lantaan
Herbert,Bernd
Watch now
21
Eclips
Arezzo VDL
Puck,Gerfried
Watch now
39
Condor van de Kooi Z
Cento Lano
Mayer,Jürgen
Watch now
42
DSP Askoto
Askari X Lesotho X Sekurit
Kohrock,Sönke
Watch now

award ceremony