Int. jumping compeitition with jump-off (1.55 m) / Rabobank Championship of Rotterdam 2018

Competition

54
Charielle
Chacco-Blue X Argentinus X Furioso II
Thornton,Alexandra
Watch now
147
Collin
Colandro
de Azevedo,Luiz Francisco
Watch now
153
Charley
Calido I
Kuipers,Doron
Watch now
154
All Star 5
Argentinus X Alme X Ramiro
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
156
Sterrehof's Baccarat
Padinus
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
158
Lammy Beach
Beach Ball
Whitaker,William
Watch now
162
Haloubet Hitchcock
Baloubet du Rouet
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
164
Luckie
Verdi
Jönsson,Fredrik
Watch now
1
Dibatsja
Veron
Mändli,Beat
Watch now
6
Toulago
Toulon X Carthago X Narew xx
Sternlicht,Adrienne
Watch now
17
Driandria
Carthino Z
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
21
Dienellie
Berlin
Nooren,Lisa
Watch now
24
Sarena
Calvaro
Maher,Ben
Watch now
26
Bisquet Balou C
Balou du Rouet
Philippaerts,Nicola
Watch now
30
H&M Zaloubet
Maloubet de Pleville
Fredricson,Peder
Watch now
32
Glock's Lausejunge
Ludwigs As X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Laurentianer
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
36
Corbinian
Cornet Obolensky
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
38
Con Taggio
Contagio
Madden,Elizabeth
Watch now
46
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
50
J.C.S. Chacco Dia
Diarado
Augier de Moussac,Emma
Watch now
52
Courage T Z
Calvino Z
Jylas,Juulia
Watch now
59
Japatero VDM
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Verlooy,Jos
Watch now
62
Ida van de Bisschop
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
63
Dalvaro
Calvaro F.C.
Olsmeyer,Kevin
Watch now
66
Colosseo 3
Colbert GTI X Grannox X Salut
da Silva,Arthur
Watch now
72
Uncommon
Papillon Rouge
Deroubaix,Alexis
Watch now
75
VDL Groep Urane de Talma
Argentinus
Van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
76
Bantou Balou
Balou du Rouet
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
82
Camargo 2
Canturo X For Pleasure X Fabriano
Diniz,Luciana
Watch now
86
Davall
Zavall VDL
Vrieling,Jur
Watch now
90
Madame X
Continio
Moffitt,Emily
Watch now
91
Cigaret JVH Z
Clinton
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
94
Crunch 3
Clarimo X Canturo X Calato
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
97
A Lee Spring Power
Argentinus X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender
Pals,Johnny
Watch now
102
Clearwater
Clearway
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
105
HH Callas
Albatros
Ward,McLain
Watch now
107
Silver Deux de Virton HDC
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
109
Captain Cooper
Namelus R
Jochems,Kevin
Watch now
114
Lesson Peak
Lord Z
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
115
Chichester 3
Casall X Cosimo X Carthago
Valdez Prado,Alonso
Watch now
119
Prunella d'Ariel
Diamant de Semilly
Amilibia,Paola
Watch now
120
Dakota
Stakkato
Ruiz,Mauricio
Watch now
124
Cornwall BH
Con Air
Derbyshire,Amanda
Watch now
127
Delux van T & L
Toulon
Bruynseels,Niels
Watch now
130
Cantinero
Dobel's Cento
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
136
Icarus v't Klavertje Vier
Bentley
Sprunger,Janika
Watch now
139
Virtuose d'Eole
Panama Tame
Hughes,Michael
Watch now
143
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia van het Neerenbosch
Nagano
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony