CSIYH1* - Final Youngster Cup - 1.40 m FEI Art. 238.2.2 (acc to penalties and time with one jump-off) /

Competition Part 1

403
C-Steffra
Clarimo X Lavall I X Ladalco
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
256
SB Broadway Semilly
Mylord Carthago
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
312
Caruso 587
Contagio X For Pleasure X Dynamique
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
265
Sleeta
Spartacus X Baloubet du Rouet X Cordalme Z
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
87
Commander 34
Carrico X Parco xx X Acord II
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
372
Girocco-D
VDL Zirocco Blue
Schuttert,Frank
Watch now
53
Casandra 73
Clinton I X Cordobes I X Faschingsprinz
Schulze Topphoff,Philipp
Watch now
220
Lyonheart
Lord Pezi X Stakkato X Ramiro
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Watch now
108
Creature
Colestus X Re Mexico X Lafitte
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
411
Corico Z
Coriano
Rüsen,Angelique
Watch now
50
Carmina 51
Casall X Cassini I X Lantaan
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
176
For Laubry
For Passion d'Ive
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
62
Catenda
Casall X Contender X Landgraf I
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
162
Fasole du Seigneur
Doremi
Brinkop,Kendra Claricia
Watch now
40
Kamilla ter Muyncken
Heartbreaker
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
228
My kiwi
Monte Bellini
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
547
Vincent 168
Valentino X Rakett X Grafenburg
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
369
Femke
Singapore
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
130
Diocento
Diarado X Contender X Loutano
Andreasen Nygaard,Zascha
Watch now
225
Filippa K
For Contest X Dynast X Feingau
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
409
Dominator 2000 Z
Diamant de Semilly
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
324
Cellagon Flipper
Flipper d'elle
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
308
Baynounah FBH
Numero Uno
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
341
Fleur Fomia
Singapore
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
548
Canada I.Z.
Casall X Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la Silla) X Ramiro
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
397
Cap 4
Comme il faut X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Paradox II
Will,David
Watch now
48
Carma 3
Comme il faut X Königsstuhl xx X Surumu xx
Brinkop,Kendra Claricia
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner