Rolex Grand Prix / Part of the Rolex Grand Slam of Show Jumping, the Grand Prix of Aachen Jumping Competition with two rounds and jump-off

First Round

234
Ladriano Z
Lawito X Baloubet du Rouet
Daniel Bluman
Watch now
25
Calle 67
Carell X Capitalist
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Watch now
109
DSP Anpowikapi
Askari 173 X Raphael
Michael Kölz
Watch now
93
Gancia de Muze
Malito de Reve X Nimmerdor
Niels Bruynseels
Watch now
207
Talisman de Mazure
Quincy / Quaprice X Alcamera de Moyon
Mario Stevens
Watch now
103
Utchan de Belheme
Calvaro X Mr Blue
Mark McAuley
Watch now
239
Jumpy van de Hermitage
Toulon X -
Abdel Saïd
Watch now
254
LB Convall
Colman X Cascavelle
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
246
Fine Lady 5
Forsyth FRH X Drosselklang II
Eric Lamaze
Watch now
77
Abc Quantum Cruise
Obos Quality X Cruising
Harry Charles
Watch now
179
Quabri de l´Isle
Kannan X Socrate de Chivre
Pedro Veniss
Watch now
32
Zeremonie
Cero X Quick Star
Laura Kraut
Watch now
87
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
191
Darry Lou
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Nabab de Reve
Elizabeth Madden
Watch now
261
Coree
Cornet Obolensky X Liberty Life
Gregory Wathelet
Watch now
39
Goja 27
Wandor van de Mispelaere X Palestro vd Begijnakker
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Watch now
150
Jeunesse
Eldorado van de Zeshoek X Quasimodo v. Molendreef
Yves Vanderhasselt
Watch now
75
DSP Alice
Askari X Landrebell
Simone Blum
Watch now
119
Lord Pepsi
Böckmann’s Lord Pezi X Santander H
Paul Estermann
Watch now
42
H&M Harley v. Bisschop
Dulf van den Bisschop X Coronado
Nicola Philippaerts
Watch now
58
Halifax van het Kluizebos
Heartbreaker X Fetiche du Pas
Lorenzo de Luca
Watch now
257
Chianti´s Champion
Champion du Lys X -
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
18
Daimler
Canturano X Lupicor
Werner Muff
Watch now
36
Verdi TN
Quidam de Revel X Landgraf I
Maikel van der Vleuten
Watch now
148
Tokyo 2
Kannan X Galoubet A
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
142
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
23
Ibelle van de Grote Haart
Verdi X Robin Des Bruyeres
Yuri Mansur
Watch now
15
Catch Me If You Can Old
Catoki X Acordplus
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
250
Eddie Blue
Vdl Zirocco Blue X Marlon
Devin Ryan
Watch now
156
Main Road
Heartbeat X Irco Marco
Shane Sweetnam
Watch now
89
VDL Groep Beauty
For Pleasure X Contender
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
211
Quirex
Quirado X Concept
Cameron Hanley
Watch now
45
Babalou 41
Balou du Rouet X Silvio I
Darragh Kenny
Watch now
127
Castello 194
Cristallo 7 X Lifestyle
Henrik von Eckermann
Watch now
187
Fit For Fun 13
For Pleasure X Fabriano
Luciana Diniz
Watch now
49
Chaccos´ Son
Chacco-Blue X Falkenhof´s Lancer
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
64
Pret A Tout
Hiram Chambertin X Stew Boy
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
162
Silver Deux de Virton HDC
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Heartbreaker
Kevin Staut
Watch now
82
HH Azur
Thunder v. Zuuthoeve X Sir Lui v. Zuuthoeve
McLain Ward
Watch now
174
Bianca
Balou du Rouet X Cardento
Steve Guerdat
Watch now

Second Round

Jump-off

award ceremony