CSI4* Medium Tour /

Competition Part 1

2
Crystal 17
Carentan X Silvester
Marcel Marschall
Watch now
3
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Sea Harvest XX
Thomas Kleis
Watch now
4
Falco van de Clehoeve
Quickfeuer Van Koekshof X Fellini
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now
5
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Watch now
5
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Watch now
6
Louis Vuitton 22
Toran X Fantasme Courcelle
Mathis Schwentker
Watch now
7
Gfe Excalibur de La Tour Vidal
Ugano Sitte (E.T.) X Ogano Sitte
Penelope Leprevost
Watch now
8
Dazermie
Zirocco Blue VDL X Hamlet
Emil Hallundbaek
Watch now
9
F.C. Okarla
Verdi TN X Indoctro
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
10
La Mirage 16
Lordanos X Calpyso II
Karl jun. Brocks
Watch now
11
Firenzo
Cardento X Marlon
Markus Renzel
Watch now
12
Channing L
Cornet Obolensky X Dinrad L
Toni Haßmann
Watch now
13
Quantas 15
Quintero X Laurin
Jörg Naeve
Watch now
14
Citti 3
Catoki X Elite
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
15
Controe
Wender R X Iroko
Harry Charles
Watch now
16
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel
Max Haunhorst
Watch now
17
Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld
Casario II X Cento
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
18
Balance 30
Lilith X Landadel
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
19
Special One 2
Stakkato X Escudo I
Tobias Meyer
Watch now
21
Tailormade Sandros S Bella
Sandro Boy X Chacco-Blue
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
22
Quatrin de La Roque LM
Quick Star X Kannan
Julien Epaillard
Watch now
23
Sterrehof's Dante
Canturano X Phin Phin
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
24
No Limit 64
Numero Uno X Caitano 15
Jörg Kreutzmann
Watch now
25
Sea Coast Kira
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Querlybet Hero
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
26
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle
Jan Wernke
Watch now
27
El Camp
Campari M X Elvis
Andrzej Oplatek
Watch now
28
Neptune Brecourt
Cavalor Cumano X Kayack
Luca Maria Moneta
Watch now
29
Sam S
Stakkato Gold X Pluspunkt
Frederick Troschke
Watch now
30
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Watch now
32
Gabbiano 9
Grandeur X Last Liberty 2
Leonie Böckmann
Watch now
33
Navajo 233
Nabab de Reve X Re Mexico
Arne van Heel
Watch now
34
Quintana de Capitol
Quidamo X Con Capitol
Tae Sato
Watch now
35
Qualitaet 3
Quidam de Revel X Grannus
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
36
Billy Angelo
Kitile Horta X Kroongraaf
William Funnell
Watch now
37
Domingo
Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve X Brownboy
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Watch now
38
Redley Kerfontaine
Robin II Z X Saphir Rouge II
Christian Rhomberg
Watch now
39
Frisco
Epleaser Van 'T Heike X Utrillo van de Heffinck
Nasouh Kayali
Watch now
40
Ugo de La Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte X Calvaro
Michael G Duffy
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony