GRAND PRIX presented by LONGINES & AL SHIRA'AA STABLES Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.50 - 1.60 m) /

Competition First Round

149
Cobolt 8
Cellestial X Quebec X Leopard
Al Maktoum,Sheikha Latifa
Watch now
322
HARRY K
Equest Carnute X ROBIN Z II
Demirsoy,Derin
Watch now
134
Can Ya Makan
Canturo
Breen,Shane
Watch now
106
Newton Abbot
Converter
Al Kumeiti,Mohammed
Watch now
136
Che Fantastica
Check In X Pablo X Grannus
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
259
Cash Up
Cash And Carry
Tame,Georgia
Watch now
164
Chaccomo
Chacco-Blue
De Azevedo Filho,Luiz Felipe
Watch now
120
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue X Kannan X Silvio I
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
257
Domingo
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Alrajhi,Abdulrahman Bader
Watch now
132
Alex
Oklund
Hatteland,Cecilie
Watch now
101
Bestinov V L
Ustinov
Sakakini,Andre
Watch now
114
Dittorio S
Vittorio
Mayssara,Alaa
Watch now
244
Confident of Victory
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Damokles X Argwohn I
Tuganov,Vladimir
Watch now
227
Trianon du Rozel
Ok du Rozel
Short,Emily
Watch now
190
Venise du Reverdy
Quidam de Revel
Said,Abdel
Watch now
258
Keoki
Catoki
Simpson,David
Watch now
181
Tsunami de Hus
L'Arc de Triomphe
Al Owais,Mohammed Ahmed
Watch now
302
Once de Kreisker
Papillon Rouge
Abbar,Abdelkarim
Watch now
248
Quacksy
Nizam,Hadi
Watch now
172
Sama Dubai FBH
Stakkato
Al Marri,Abdullah Mohd
Watch now
197
Zypern 4
Landos X Caretino X Landgraf I
Almobty,Khaled Abdulrahman
Watch now
211
Castello 194
Cristallo X Lifestyle X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Tovek,Evelina
Watch now
219
Gintonic DB
Shindler de Muze
Mytilineou,Ioli
Watch now
187
Celtion
Veron
Al Qassimi,Shk. Majid Bin Abdullah
Watch now
192
Equador van't Roosakker
Nabab de Reve
David,Frederic
Watch now
109
Cha Cha Cha
Chacco-Blue
Al Muhairi,Abdullah Humaid
Watch now
266
Lionell
Limbus
Kuzbari,Zayd
Watch now
154
Pour Le Poussage
Polytraum X Ladalco X Abgar xx
Al Hajri,Mohammed
Watch now
146
Valdelamadre Clooney
Centeuer Z
Lansink,Jos
Watch now
222
Cartagena
Cellestial
Schneider,Miriam
Watch now
112
Crazy Quick
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Domino
Al Sharbatly,Abdullah
Watch now
161
Awal BDF
Quidam de Revel
Al Khatri,Khalid Hilal
Watch now
141
Ted
Waranta
Al Duhami,Ramzy
Watch now
176
Corelli
For Pleasure
Clemens,Pieter
Watch now
125
Almero 12
Asti Spumante X Gajus X Waldmeister
Chiaudani,Natale
Watch now
241
Unesco du Rouet
Allegreto
Goncalves,Luis Sabino
Watch now
231
Golvers Hill
Ricardo Z
Coupe,Nigel
Watch now
218
Queensland E
Quickfire De Ferann
Al Doygri,Kotayba
Watch now

Competition Second Round

award ceremony