Int jumping competition 1.50m. / De Telegraaf Prize

First Round

110
Carat
Cardento X Krevad
Robert Vos
Watch now
115
Dizzy Lizzy
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Phin Phin
Roelof Bril
Watch now
123
Robinson
Rubert R. X Odermus R
Sander Geerink
Watch now
43
Winn Winn
Chin Chin X Wagenaar
Gianni Govoni
Watch now
46
Ornellaia
For Pleasure X Calato
John Whitaker
Watch now
46
Ornellaia
For Pleasure X Calato
John Whitaker
Watch now
49
Zigali P S
Kigali X Palfrenier
Eric van der Vleuten
Watch now
50
Cool And Easy
Contender X Riverman
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
54
Carusso Ls La Silla
Montebello X Joost
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Watch now
57
Alicante
Casall X Indoctro
Jérôme Guery
Watch now
59
Vignet
Heartbreaker X Iroko
Johnny Pals
Watch now
62
VDL Glasgowv/h Merelsnest
Nabab De Reve X Darco
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
64
Captain Z
Lord Z X Niveau
Emile Karim Fares
Watch now
66
Chalou
Chacco Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now
69
Eurohill´s Africa
Guidam X Voltaire
Michael Greeve
Watch now
72
U Watch
President X Nabab De Reve
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
74
Gin Chin Van Het Lindenhof
Chin Chin X Calido I
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
79
Hector van d'Abdijhoeve
Cabrio van de Heffinck X Utrillo van de Heffinck
Bertram Allen
Watch now
80
Athene
Berlin X Numero Uno
Aniek Poels
Watch now
83
Willink
Twister X Landsieger
Henk van de Pol
Watch now
86
Celebrity VDL
Indoctro X Emilion
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
91
Aken Utopia
Berlin X Heartbreaker
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
94
Driandria
Carthino Z X Sheraton
Piergiorgio Bucci
Watch now
95
Skjerabergs Larkin
Ladiesdream X Centauer Z
Pål Flam
Watch now
98
Dream Of India Greenfield
Gem Of India X Night And Day
Pieter Devos
Watch now
102
Solitaer 41
Salito X Goldfasan
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
105
Chianti´s Champion
Champion Du Lys X Capitol I
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
109
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam De Revel X Achill / Libero H
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
116
H&M Challenge Vd Begijnakker Z
Chellano Z X Palestro Vd Begijnakker
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
119
VDL Groep Sabech D´ha
Qredo De Paulstra X Talent Platiere
Lisa Nooren
Watch now
124
Loughview Lou-Lou
Limmerick X Jack Of Diamonds
Dermott Lennon
Watch now
128
Audi´s Teavanta Ii C Z
Treasure X Ahorn
Ruben Romp
Watch now
130
Sterrehof´s Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor De La Bruyere
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
133
Dallas Du Domaine Z
Darco X Calido I
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
134
Zypria S
Canturo X Lux Z
Willem Greve
Watch now
139
Zeta Di Sabuci
Kannan X Robin Z II
Zoe Conter
Watch now
3
Heechhiem´s Cancun Vdm
Balou Du Rouet Z X Karandasj
Albert Zoer
Watch now
4
H&M Cue Channa 42
Cardento 933 X Robin Z
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Watch now
8
Connelly 2
Calvados Z X Jalisco B
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
11
Captain Cooper
Namelus R X Corland
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
13
Capetown
Oklund X Carlino
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
18
Hilary Van T Paradijs
Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve X Malito De Reves
José María (jr) Larocca
Watch now
21
Davino Q
Vingino X Monaco
Ben Schröder
Watch now
24
H&M Zaloubet
Maloubet De Pleville X Robin Z
Peder Fredricson
Watch now
28
Cayenne Wz
Claudio X Ramirado
Felix Hassmann
Watch now
30
Holland Vd Bisschop
Heartbreaker X Achill/Libero H
Remco Been
Watch now
34
Lacrimoso 3 Hdc
Landjunge X Cascavelle
Patrice Delaveau
Watch now
35
Glock´s Lausejunge
Ludwigs As X Cornet Obolensky
Gerco Schröder
Watch now

Second Round

Interview with the winner

award ceremony