ROLEX GRAND PRIX - Jumping competition with two rounds and jump-off /

First Round

105
Qadillac du Heup
Helios de la Cour II X Thurin
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Watch now
80
G & C Arrayan
Baloubet du Rouet X Grannus
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
156
Ursula XII
Ahorn X Papageno
Scott Brash
Watch now
181
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur
Mario Stevens
Watch now
77
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino
Andre Thieme
Watch now
242
Sancha LS
Chin Chin X Polydor
Daniel Bluman
Watch now
113
Chianti´s Champion
Champion du Lys X -
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
190
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue X Kannan
Henrik Von Eckermann
Watch now
71
Darry Lou
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Nabab de Reve
Elizabeth Madden
Watch now
247
Quintol
Quintender X Cento
Eduardo Menezes
Watch now
215
Silver Deux de Virton HDC
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Heartbreaker
Kevin Staut
Watch now
254
Clooney 51
Cornet Obolensky X Ferragamo
Martin Fuchs
Watch now
90
Daisy
Excenel V X Timeless
Meredith Michaels-beerbaum
Watch now
130
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado
Felix Hassmann
Watch now
117
Catch Me If You Can 21
Catoki X Acordplus
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
23
Goja 27
Wandor van de Mispelaere X Palestro vd Begijnakker
Janne Friederike Meyer-zimmermann
Watch now
186
Fit For Fun 13
For Pleasure X Fabriano
Luciana Diniz
Watch now
109
Coree
Cornet Obolensky X Liberty Life
Gregory Wathelet
Watch now
67
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
61
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
179
Ohlala
Orlando X Cardento
Lauren Hough
Watch now
221
DSP Alice
Askari X Landrebell
Simone Blum
Watch now
173
Athene
- X Numero Uno
Aniek Poels
Watch now
8
Ikker
Ogano Sitte X Up To Date
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
39
Chiara 222
Contender X Coronado 3
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now
202
Gitano v.Berkenbroeck
Nabab de Reve X Ti Amo van het Lambroeck
Juan Carlos Garcia
Watch now
135
Good Luck
Canturo X Furioso II
Cian O´connor
Watch now
31
Fine Lady 5
Forsyth FRH X Drosselklang II
Eric Lamaze
Watch now
87
Saura de Fondcombe
Balou du Rouet X Paladin Des Ifs
Nadja Peter Steiner
Watch now
225
Emerald N.O.P.
- X -
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
219
Espoir
Surcouf de Revel X Laudanum XX
Pieter Devos
Watch now
200
Pret A Tout
Hiram Chambertin X Stew Boy
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
102
Chaccos´ Son
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
50
LB Convall
Colman X Cascavelle
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
232
Zeremonie
Cero X Quick Star
Laura Kraut
Watch now
17
HH Azur
Thunder v. Zuuthoeve X Sir Lui v. Zuuthoeve
Mclain Ward
Watch now
26
Hector van d´Abdijhoeve
Cabrio van de Heffinck X Utrillo van de Heffinck
Bertram Allen
Watch now
94
Ensor de Litrange LXII
Nabab de Reve X Mr Blue
Lorenzo De Luca
Watch now
123
Voyeur
Tolano van’t Riethof X Goodwill
Kent Farrington
Watch now
34
Bianca
Balou du Rouet X Cardento
Steve Guerdat
Watch now

Second Round

Jump-off

award ceremony