Jumping competition penalties/time - 1,45m /

Part 1

70
Coach
Con Air X Corofino I
Elizabeth Madden
Watch now
80
G & C Arrayan
Baloubet du Rouet X Grannus
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
82
Chief
Verdi X Argentinus
Alonso Valdez Prado
Watch now
82
Chief
Verdi X Argentinus
Alonso Valdez Prado
Watch now
87
Saura de Fondcombe
Balou du Rouet X Paladin Des Ifs
Nadja Peter Steiner
Watch now
96
Limestone Schimmel
Try-Time X -
Lorenzo De Luca
Watch now
99
Iloica v. Bisschop
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Nabab de Reve
Samuel Hutton
Watch now
101
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
106
Uneven Sunheup
Air Jordan X Helios de la Cour II
Bernard Briand Chevalier
Watch now
111
Iron Man van de Padenborre
Darco X Chin Chin
Gregory Wathelet
Watch now
114
Winchester Hs
Numero Uno X Nimmerdor
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
117
Catch Me If You Can 21
Catoki X Acordplus
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
142
Clintrexo Z
Clintissimo Z X Rex Z
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
146
Cosby
Contendro I X Landadel
Werner Muff
Watch now
151
Chalou
Chacco Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now
156
Ursula XII
Ahorn X Papageno
Scott Brash
Watch now
158
Legioner
Limbus X Calido I
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
161
Quartz Rouge
Ultimo van Ter Moude X Qredo de Paulstra
Philippe Rozier
Watch now
167
H&M Harley v. Bisschop
Dulf van den Bisschop X Coronado
Nicola Philippaerts
Watch now
170
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky X Stakkato
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
175
Cosma Go R
Cornet Obolensky X Pilot
Aniek Poels
Watch now
179
Ohlala
Orlando X Cardento
Lauren Hough
Watch now
182
Banana Pancake 2
Empire X Matterhorn
Mario Stevens
Watch now
191
Cortina 212
Contendro I X Waechter
Henrik Von Eckermann
Watch now
198
Calanda 42
Calido I X Chasseur I
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
203
Zilver
Clinton X Baloubet du Rouet
Juan Carlos Garcia
Watch now
211
Comanche 28
- X -
Markus Beerbaum
Watch now
215
Silver Deux de Virton HDC
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Heartbreaker
Kevin Staut
Watch now
219
Espoir
Surcouf de Revel X Laudanum XX
Pieter Devos
Watch now
222
Flying Boy 20
Fly High I X Sao Paulo
Simone Blum
Watch now
224
Don VHP Z
Diamant de Semilly X Voltaire
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
232
Zeremonie
Cero X Quick Star
Laura Kraut
Watch now
239
Messenger
Montender X Baloubet du Rouet
Philip Rüping
Watch now
249
Clintina 4
Clinton I X Nobre xx
Rolf Moormann
Watch now
256
Uppsala du Figuier
Eurocommerce Berlin X Jalienny
Martin Fuchs
Watch now
258
Tokyo du Soleil
Montender X Papillon Rouge
Luca Marziani
Watch now
266
Chaccorina
Chacco-Blue X Larenco
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
135
Good Luck
Canturo X Furioso II
Cian O´connor
Watch now
8
Ikker
Ogano Sitte X Up To Date
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
14
Don Diablo HX
Vittorio X Calvados / Sable Rose
Michel Hendrix
Watch now
19
Rothchild
Artos X Elegant De L´ile
Mclain Ward
Watch now
27
Dino W
Berlin X l´Amour Z
Bertram Allen
Watch now
30
Coco Bongo
Caretino X Calido
Eric Lamaze
Watch now
34
Bianca
Balou du Rouet X Cardento
Steve Guerdat
Watch now
39
Chiara 222
Contender X Coronado 3
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now
41
Casallo Z
Casall X Carthago Z
Piergiorgio Bucci
Watch now
45
Casper de Muze
Triomphe de Muze X Corsaire de Vaubain
Guy Williams
Watch now
50
LB Convall
Colman X Cascavelle
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
53
Sydney Une Prince
Baloubet du Rouet X Alfa D’elle
Roger Yves Bost
Watch now
57
Gautcho Da Quinta
Cicero Z van Paemel X Upsilon v. Heffinck
Catherine Van Roosbroeck
Watch now
61
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
67
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
246
Caruschka 2
Caspar X Continue
Eduardo Menezes
Watch now

award ceremony