Springprüfung Fehler/Zeit international / IDEE Kaffee-Preis

Competition

82
Pius 40
Pontifex X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Pilot
Diederichsmeier,Mynou
Watch now
195
Balermo
Baloubet du Rouet X Silvio I X Palermo
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
85
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
89
Arakorn
Cantos
Gulliksen,Geir
Watch now
91
Chap 47
Cellestial X Contender X Ansas
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
94
Fair Light van't Heike
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Zorzi,Alberto
Watch now
98
Troika Denfer
Cassini I
Delestre,Simon
Watch now
99
Alina
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Schober,Philipp
Watch now
100
Belcanto
Balou du Rouet
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
107
Loughview Lou-Lou
Limmerick
Lennon,Dermott
Watch now
114
Cordess
Clinton
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
113
Zinius
Nabab de Reve
Smolders,Harrie
Watch now
121
Cassionato
San Patrignano Cassini
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
125
Quick Jumper
Quidam's Rubin X Escudo I X Matcho AA
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
127
Equipharma Dax van d'Abdijhoev
Desir du Chateau
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
130
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
136
Chardonnay 79
Clarimo
Kühner,Max
Watch now
139
Cassia de Lys 2
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Champion Du Lys X Pilot
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
144
Con Corrado
Corrado I
Aromaa,Niclas
Watch now
148
Luett Beek Akkita
Cristo
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
149
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles
Breen,Shane
Watch now
153
Fleur de Lune
For Pleasure (hann)
Robert,Olivier
Watch now
158
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
161
Canstakko
Canturo X Stakkato X Fürst Ferdinand
Fogh Pedersen,Jennifer
Watch now
166
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
Chin Chin
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
168
Lintea Tequila
Campbell
Tops-Alexander,Edwina
Watch now
169
Ayers Rock 19
Acorado I X Barbados X Dialekt
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
173
Via vd Karmenhoek Z
Via Veneto
Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian
Watch now
176
Epleaser van't Heike
For Pleasure
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now

Competition Part 2

180
Neptune Brecourt
Cavalor Cumano
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
183
Pikeur Quick Fire
Quintero X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
186
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
Kashmir van Schuttershof
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
190
L.B. Cormint
Calido I
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
192
Sacramento
Leendert
Talbot,Ben
Watch now
193
Baloukira
Balou du Rouet X Stakkato X Capitol I
Mcmahon,Eoin
Watch now
1
Vingino
Voltaire
Bachl,Tobias
Watch now
4
Uraeus Blanc Hdc
Nabab de Reve
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
6
Casqero
Colbert GTI X Cassini I X Acord II
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
11
Mjt Nevados S
Calvados Z
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now
14
Velvet Brown
For Pleasure
Will,David
Watch now
15
Clooney 51
Cornet Obolensky
Fuchs,Martin
Watch now
21
Van Gogh
Numero Uno
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
23
VDL Groep Idi Utopia
Quasimodo Z
van der Vleuten,Maikel
Watch now
25
Cim Air
Con Air X Carthago X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
31
la Darca
Landos
Wulschner,Benjamin
Watch now
32
Wrangler II
Padinus
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
36
Schweizer Hof's la Capitol
Lavall I
Gaillinger,Christoph
Watch now
39
Sire One
Silverstone
Mansur,Yuri
Watch now
41
Cupertino
Contender X Leonce X Caligula I
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
43
Armani Des Maraichers
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Cordon,Pilar Lucrecia
Watch now
46
FST Dipylon
Dinglinger X Lavall I X Gardeulan I
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
48
Tesway de la Batia
Calvaro
Bost,Roger Yves
Watch now
50
Con Spirit 7
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acorado I X Landsberg
Dassler,Daniel
Watch now
54
Unita Ask
Corrado I X Caretino X Calando I
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
56
Equita van T Zorgvliet
Cassini I
Deusser,Daniel
Watch now
63
Ursula XII
Ahorn
Brash,Scott
Watch now
67
Casello 2
Casall X Carolus I X Caletto II
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
70
High Valley
Obourg
Allen,Bertram
Watch now
73
Drachten
Caspar
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
79
Tidelio Des Nauves
Fidelio du Thot
Fernandes,Mario Wilson
Watch now

award ceremony