ZDF Übertragung - Der Große Preis von Aachen Springprüfung mit zwei Umläufen & Stechen 1.60m / Rolex Grand Prix

First Round

39
LB Convall
Colman X Cascavelle
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
261
Air Pia v. Z
Air Jordan Z X Pilot
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
11
Lacan 2
Lando X Contender
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
239
Good Luck
Canturo X Furioso ii
Cian O´Connor
Watch now
243
Cool And Easy
Contender X Riverman
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
34
Corbanus
Corrado I X Balou du Rouet
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now
264
Sunshine
Diamant De Semilly X Hardi
Jos Verlooy
Watch now
97
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
65
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P.
Clearway X Caretino
Gerco Schröder
Watch now
172
Van Gogh
Numero Uno X Bernstein
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
179
Status
Satisfaction I X Sao Paulo
Rodrigo Pessoa
Watch now
135
Molly Malone V
Kannan X Cavalier
Bertram Allen
Watch now
197
Equita van´t Zorgvliet
Cassini I X Darco
Daniel Deusser
Watch now
85
Carlo 273
Contender X Cascavelle
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
143
Goja 27
Wandor van de Mispelaere X Palestro vd Begijnakker
Janne Friederike Meyer
Watch now
248
Lord Pepsi
Lord Pezi X Santander H
Paul Estermann
Watch now
41
Quorida de Treho
Kannan X Tolbiac Des Forets
Romain Duguet
Watch now
173
Gazelle
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Indoctro
Kent Farrington
Watch now
209
Citizenguard Taalex
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Alexis Z
Gregory Wathelet
Watch now
73
HH Azur
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve X Sir Lui
McLain Ward
Watch now
102
Tripple X III
Namelus R X Cantango
Tiffany Foster
Watch now
204
Viking
Jacomar X Almox Prints
Michael Whitaker
Watch now
218
Rahotep de Toscane
Quidam de Revel X Laudanum
Philippe Rozier
Watch now
194
Clooney 51
Cornet Obolensky X Ferragamo
Martin Fuchs
Watch now
126
Chaccos´ Son
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
6
Qlassic Bois Margot
l´Arc de Triomphe X Galoubet A
Simon Delestre
Watch now
224
VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
Quidam de Revel X Landgraf I
Maikel van der Vleuten
Watch now
91
Corbinian
Cornet Obolensky X Pilot
Steve Guerdat
Watch now
17
Barron
For Pleasure X Nabab de Reve
Lucy Davis
Watch now
95
Ursula XII
Ahorn X Papageno
Scott Brash
Watch now
2
As Cold as Ice Z
Artos Z X Carthago Z
Judy-Ann Melchior
Watch now
166
Don VHP Z
Diamant de Semilly X Voltaire
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
231
Cortes´C´
Randel Z X Darco
Elizabeth Madden
Watch now
184
Fibonacci 17
For Feeling X Corland
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Watch now
105
H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck
Cassini I X Calato
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
124
Zeremonie
Cero X Quick Star
Laura Kraut
Watch now
259
Epleaser van´t Heike
For Pleasure X Nabab de Reve
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
216
Pret A Tout
Hiram Chambertin X Stew Boy
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
114
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge
Ideal de la Loge X Tenor de la Cour
Roger Yves Bost
Watch now
227
Chiara 222
Contender X Coronado
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now

Second Round

award ceremony