Springprüfung Fehler/Zeit 1.50m / STAWAG-Preis

Competition

165
Aiyetoro
Concorde X Colino
Harrie Smolders
Watch now
171
Quadros 3
Quidam de Revel X Corrado I
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
177
Citizenguard Cadjanine Z
Canabis Z X Feinschnitt I Z
Rodrigo Pessoa
Watch now
186
Gitano
Caretano Z X Concorde
Federico Fernandez
Watch now
195
Coriano Carthago
Coriano X Carthago
Martin Fuchs
Watch now
201
JB´s Hot Property
Cheers Casini X -
Michael Whitaker
Watch now
212
Chanel
Quinten van´T Merelsnest X Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Gregory Wathelet
Watch now
223
VDL Groep Quatro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy X Caletto I
Maikel van der Vleuten
Watch now
226
Chaman
Baloubet du Rouet X I Love You
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now
229
Breitling Ls
Quintero X Accord II
Elizabeth Madden
Watch now
238
Callisto
Quasimodo Z X Jokinal de Bornival
Cian O´Connor
Watch now
242
Colore
Contender X Lord
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
245
Bareina
Valentino Ddh X Clinton
Paul Estermann
Watch now
250
Casper de Muze
triomphe de muze X Corsaire de Vaubain
Guy Williams
Watch now
254
Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers
Indorado X Saros van´T Gestelhof
Kara Chad
Watch now
258
Cornado II
Cornet Obolensky X Acobat
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
263
Freestyler
Lord Z X Burggraaf
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
53
Heras van´T Verahof
Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve X South Gale XX
Christopher Kläsener
Watch now
1
Ailina 6
Chico´s Boy X Cowondo Z
Judy-Ann Melchior
Watch now
14
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
Chacco-Blue X Aldatus
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
31
Hilary van´t Paradijs
Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve X Malito de Reves
José María (jr) Larocca
Watch now
265
Kentucky v. Neerhof Z
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Karsten
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now
38
Catokia
Catoki X Coriall
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
42
Sherazade du Gevaudan
Tinka´s Boy X Iago C
Romain Duguet
Watch now
45
Basic
Berlin X Dutchboy
Phillip Miller
Watch now
59
Farfelu de la Pomme
Vigo d´Arsouilles X Darco
Jos Verlooy
Watch now
71
Fenia van Klapscheut
Cicero X Ahorn Z
Marcel Marschall
Watch now
77
Fellini 131
For Pleasure X Phin Phin
Jonathan Gordon
Watch now
83
Silverstone G
Diamant de Semilly X Vancouver
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
86
Arrayan
Baloubet du Rouet X Grannus
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Watch now
89
Bianca
Balou du Rouet X Cardento
Steve Guerdat
Watch now
99
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido
Andreas Kreuzer
Watch now
107
H&M Gitania v.G
Cicero Z X Chellano Z
Olivier Philippaerts
Watch now
109
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
113
Pegase du Murier
Adelfos X Le Tot de Semilly
Roger Yves Bost
Watch now
123
Confu
Contact Me X Cambridge
Laura Kraut
Watch now
125
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
130
Solitaer 41
Salito X Goldfasan
Henrik von Eckermann
Watch now
134
High Valley
Obourg X Kashmir van Schuttershof
Bertram Allen
Watch now
139
Uptown Boy
Odermus R X Joost
Janika Sprunger
Watch now
142
Chuck 27
Cassus X Ramiro´s Son II
Janne Friederike Meyer
Watch now
146
Jubilee III
Wolkentanz II X Wanduss
Nigel Coupe
Watch now

award ceremony