Preis der Stadt Amriswil - N140 /

Prüfung

1
VIRTUOSO SEMILLY
Evelyne Bussmann, Ersigen
Jetzt ansehen
2
JINKA II
Adélaïde Lauité, Seon
Jetzt ansehen
3
EARL PERY'S CARO CH
Michael Zürcher, Bünzen
Jetzt ansehen
4
TINKA'S MAN CH
Ariane Muff, Aedermannsdorf
Jetzt ansehen
5
ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE
Aurelia Loser, Crans-Montana
Jetzt ansehen
6
JUDIKA KM CH
Alain Jufer, Lossy
Jetzt ansehen
7
IZEAUX VAN SPIEVELD
Séverin Hillereau, Corminboeuf
Jetzt ansehen
8
LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS
Philipp Züger, Galgenen
Jetzt ansehen
9
STAGENTA
Annina Züger, Galgenen
Jetzt ansehen
11
BALOUBELLE CH
Niklaus Rutschi, Alberswil
Jetzt ansehen
12
L.B. FUEGO DEL PICADERO
Raphael Masson, Speicherschwendi
Jetzt ansehen
13
CIM AIR
Pia Reich, Basel
Jetzt ansehen
14
AILONKA
Jason Smith, Schlierbach
Jetzt ansehen
15
HS GONDRA CH
Andreas Hugener, Oberägeri
Jetzt ansehen
16
DELPHI
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux, Oensingen
Jetzt ansehen
17
BELCANTO III
Pius Schwizer, Oensingen
Jetzt ansehen
18
ENORY
Noelle Barry, Seuzach
Jetzt ansehen
19
CICERO F
Barbara Schnieper, Seewen
Jetzt ansehen
20
QUATTRO'S XENA
Ivo Spirig, Diepoldsau
Jetzt ansehen
21
CARA CUMA
Mathias Schibli, Henau
Jetzt ansehen
22
UBIE DU GIVRE
Kate Gygax, Safenwil
Jetzt ansehen
23
GRAF COMPLIMENT
Markus Hauri, Seon
Jetzt ansehen
24
ISAAC VD BISSCHOP
Hansueli Sprunger, Lausen
Jetzt ansehen
25
CAMPARI Z
Elian Baumann, Lostorf
Jetzt ansehen
62
QUIET FIRE CH
Marc Röthlisberger, Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Jetzt ansehen
26
CASSIUS ROSE
Sylvie Rais, Kerzers
Jetzt ansehen
27
CHICCAGO K CH
Paul Estermann, Hildisrieden
Jetzt ansehen
28
TIME FOR FUN Z
Estelle Wettstein, Wermatswil
Jetzt ansehen
29
CARLO M
Raphael Jud, Dotnacht
Jetzt ansehen
30
FLEURY D'AVELINE CH
Evelyne Bussmann, Ersigen
Jetzt ansehen
31
KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK
Adélaïde Lauité, Seon
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

32
GOLD'N SILVER
Benjamin Wiesli, Friltschen
Jetzt ansehen
33
U TABASCA
Chantal Müller, Veltheim
Jetzt ansehen
34
CURACAO II
Steffi Theiler, Thalwil
Jetzt ansehen
35
ROSALIE DU ROZEL
Silke Heidemeyer, Hergiswil
Jetzt ansehen
36
CORANTO
Simon Bürki, Herrliberg
Jetzt ansehen
37
STACY
Michael Zürcher, Bünzen
Jetzt ansehen
38
DIAMANTE VI
Ariane Muff, Aedermannsdorf
Jetzt ansehen
39
SAMIRA L
Aurelia Loser, Crans-Montana
Jetzt ansehen
41
ISLONZO VAN 'T HEIKE
Séverin Hillereau, Corminboeuf
Jetzt ansehen
42
CASSIDO GZ
Philipp Züger, Galgenen
Jetzt ansehen
43
DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS
Annina Züger, Galgenen
Jetzt ansehen
44
BURLINGTON V.D.M.
Shanice Eberhart, Biessenhofen
Jetzt ansehen
45
CARASSINA CH
Niklaus Rutschi, Alberswil
Jetzt ansehen
46
CORISMO
Raphael Masson, Speicherschwendi
Jetzt ansehen
47
CROESUS
Pia Reich, Basel
Jetzt ansehen
48
ZOA WODKA
Jason Smith, Schlierbach
Jetzt ansehen
49
IRENE
Andreas Hugener, Oberägeri
Jetzt ansehen
50
ELECTRIC Z
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux, Oensingen
Jetzt ansehen
51
BALOU STAR
Pius Schwizer, Oensingen
Jetzt ansehen
52
JOLIE VAN HET MOLENHOF
Noelle Barry, Seuzach
Jetzt ansehen
53
CAMARA BELLA CH
Barbara Schnieper, Seewen
Jetzt ansehen
54
CASPER XVIII
Ivo Spirig, Diepoldsau
Jetzt ansehen
55
QUNO
Mathias Schibli, Henau
Jetzt ansehen
56
ULTIMATUM IDEAL
Kate Gygax, Safenwil
Jetzt ansehen
57
AKILE TOP
Markus Hauri, Seon
Jetzt ansehen
58
EDEN V
Hansueli Sprunger, Lausen
Jetzt ansehen
59
COLANI VON WORRENBERG CH
Elian Baumann, Lostorf
Jetzt ansehen
60
LORINON D'AVELINE CH
Evelyne Bussmann, Ersigen
Jetzt ansehen
61
MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z
Adélaïde Lauité, Seon
Jetzt ansehen
63
CAVALUNA
Marc Röthlisberger, Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung